GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4822)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,435 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Trantor: The Last Stormtrooper-50%

Trantor: The Last Stormtrooper

25
GOGGOG
$3.49$6.99
lowest tracked $1.742 stores
Der Geisterturm / The Ghost Tower-50%

Der Geisterturm / The Ghost Tower

36
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
lowest tracked $5.092 stores
Amairo Chocolate

Amairo Chocolate

68
GOGGOG
$24.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$12.49
Conflict: Europe-50%

Conflict: Europe

37
GOGGOG
$3.49$6.99
lowest tracked $2.442 stores
Third Crisis-50%

Third Crisis

54
GOGGOG
$12.49$24.99
lowest tracked $9.9927 playing 2 stores
Love and Sex: Second Base-50%

Love and Sex: Second Base

53
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
lowest tracked $7.99134 playing 2 stores
Lethal Honor - Order of the Apocalypse

Lethal Honor - Order of the Apocalypse

60
GOGGOG
$24.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$12.08
Lelie Navigation!-50%

Lelie Navigation!

60
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
lowest tracked $7.492 stores
Baby Steps-50%

Baby Steps

40
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$8.69
Sonia and the Hypnotic City-50%

Sonia and the Hypnotic City

36
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
lowest tracked $5.092 stores
Neyyah-50%

Neyyah

60
GOGGOG
$12.49$24.99
lowest tracked $12.499 playing 2 stores
Adventure of Samsara

Adventure of Samsara

60
GOGGOG
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$9.99
Drox Operative 2-50%

Drox Operative 2

43
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
lowest tracked $7.991 playing 3 stores
Matsuro Palette-50%

Matsuro Palette

25
GOGGOG
$4.99$9.99
lowest tracked $1.592 stores
Strategic Mind: Spectre of Communism-50%

Strategic Mind: Spectre of Communism

47
GOGGOG
$14.99$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$9.27
The Triumphant Return of Diabolos-50%

The Triumphant Return of Diabolos

60
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
lowest tracked $9.992 stores
The Maiden, the Butler, and the Witch-50%

The Maiden, the Butler, and the Witch

60
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
lowest tracked $7.492 stores
PRIMITIVE HEARTS-50%

PRIMITIVE HEARTS

60
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
lowest tracked $7.491 playing 2 stores
Castaway of the Ardusta Sea-50%

Castaway of the Ardusta Sea

43
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
lowest tracked $5.992 stores
Radiolight-50%

Radiolight

60
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
lowest tracked $7.493 playing 15 stores
Sword of Aragon

Sword of Aragon

25
GOGGOG
$6.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.49
Fetish Locator Week One-50%

Fetish Locator Week One

36
GOGGOG
$4.99$9.99
lowest tracked $1.995 playing 2 stores
Construction Simulator 3 - Pocket Edition

Construction Simulator 3 - Pocket Edition

43
GOGGOG
$14.99
AllYouPlaylowest · AllYouPlay
$7.49
Fantasy Tavern Sextet -Vol.1 New World Days--50%

Fantasy Tavern Sextet -Vol.1 New World Days-

43
GOGGOG
$6.49$12.99
lowest tracked $5.192 stores
Tear and the Library of Labyrinths-50%

Tear and the Library of Labyrinths

60
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
lowest tracked $9.993 playing 2 stores
The Citadel-50%

The Citadel

41
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
lowest tracked $4.374 playing 9 stores
Strategic Mind: Fight for Freedom-50%

Strategic Mind: Fight for Freedom

41
GOGGOG
$14.99$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$14.57
Spindle

Spindle

60
GOGGOG
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$9.99
Claire's Quest: GOLD-50%

Claire's Quest: GOLD

60
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
lowest tracked $9.9914 playing 2 stores
Montezuma's Revenge-50%

Montezuma's Revenge

35
GOGGOG
$4.49$8.99
lowest tracked $2.991 playing 2 stores
Dodgeball Academia

Dodgeball Academia

34
GOGGOG
$24.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$9.92
Stellar Monarch 2-50%

Stellar Monarch 2

60
GOGGOG
$12.49$24.99
lowest tracked $12.492 stores
Concordia: Digital Edition-50%

Concordia: Digital Edition

42
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
lowest tracked $7.791 playing 4 stores
Fantasy Tavern Sextet -Vol.2 Adventurer's Days--50%

Fantasy Tavern Sextet -Vol.2 Adventurer's Days-

43
GOGGOG
$6.49$12.99
lowest tracked $5.192 stores
Kathy Rain 2: Soothsayer-50%

Kathy Rain 2: Soothsayer

53
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$9.42
Save me Mr Tako: Definitive Edition-50%

Save me Mr Tako: Definitive Edition

25
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
lowest tracked $2.992 stores