Best Survival game deals
The biggest discounts on Survival games right now — compared across Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops. (251 on sale)
The median discount across Survival games on sale right now is 66%. 126 of them cost less than $5, and 178 less than $10. The cheapest is Garbage at $0.26. The steepest cut is GRAV — down 98% to $0.49. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.
-98%GRAV
$0.49$19.99
lowest tracked $0.476 stores
-97%Take On Mars
Gameseal$0.31$9.99
lowest tracked $0.315 playing 5 stores
-96%Tin Can
Gameseal$0.70$19.99
lowest tracked $0.562 playing 7 stores
-95%Garbage
Gameseal$0.26$0.74
lowest tracked $0.266 playing 17 stores
-94%Empyrion - Galactic Survival
Eneba$0.99$17.99
lowest tracked $0.99962 playing 12 stores
-94%Escape Dead Island
Gameseal$0.90$14.99
lowest tracked $0.904 playing 9 stores
-94%Aircraft Carrier Survival
GOG$1.19
lowest tracked $1.1918 playing 4 stores
-93%The Wild Eight
GAMIVO$0.82$1.84
lowest tracked $0.7042 playing 19 stores
-93%CryoFall
$0.96$1.49
lowest tracked $0.68104 playing 20 stores
-93%Windbound
Eneba$1.89$1.99
lowest tracked $0.955 playing 11 stores
-92%Dead Age
Gameseal$0.58$1.19
lowest tracked $0.5316 playing 16 stores
-92%Endzone - A World Apart
Gameseal$0.78$1.99
lowest tracked $0.72150 playing 11 stores
-92%SKYHILL
GameBillet$0.90
lowest tracked $0.5480 playing 22 stores
-92%Life is Feudal: Your Own
Eneba$1.33$17.11
lowest tracked $1.33252 playing 10 stores
-91%Terraformers
$0.71$7.99
lowest tracked $0.59106 playing 17 stores
-91%Tharsis
Gameseal$0.70$7.49
lowest tracked $0.692 playing 9 stores
-91%Gord
Gameseal$1.97$3.19
lowest tracked $1.6213 playing 23 stores
-90%Killing Floor
Humble Store$1.99
lowest tracked $0.80408 playing 19 stores
-90%Dead Island Definitive Edition
Gameseal$1.89$1.99
lowest tracked $1.73355 playing 9 stores
-90%Outward Definitive Edition
$1.99$3.99
lowest tracked $1.991,235 playing 15 stores
-90%Green Hell
$2.06$2.49
lowest tracked $0.7110,244 playing 18 stores
-90%Breathedge
Eneba$0.56$2.49
lowest tracked $0.00537 playing 23 stores
-90%Survivalist
Gameseal$0.46$4.39
lowest tracked $0.405 playing 8 stores
-90%Down To One
Steam$0.49
lowest tracked $0.305 stores
-90%Distrust: Polar Survival
$0.39$1.19
lowest tracked $0.317 playing 19 stores
-90%Andarilho
Steam$0.49
lowest tracked $0.395 playing
-90%Siege Survival: Gloria Victis
Eneba$1.40$2.49
lowest tracked $0.4715 playing 13 stores
-90%Pathologic Classic HD
GOG$1.29
lowest tracked $0.9657 playing 5 stores
-90%Dead In Vinland
Gameseal$1.33$1.99
lowest tracked $1.0923 playing 12 stores
-90%Starsand
GAMIVO$0.51$1.99
lowest tracked $0.317 playing 18 stores
More ways to find a deal
Games under $5Games under $10Games under $15Games under $20Price drops todayFree gamesOn PC Game PassSteam game rankingsNew releasesSteam Deck verified gamesMac gamesLinux gamesCrossplay gamesGames with full controller supportSplit-screen gamesSteam dealsGOG dealsGreen Man Gaming dealsFanatical dealsHumble Store dealsGamesplanet dealsEpic Games Store dealsWhat PC games cost in 2026Where a PC game is cheapest
Browse deals by genre
ActionRPGStrategyAdventureIndieSimulationMultiplayerCo-opFPSShooterHorrorOpen WorldStory RichPuzzlePlatformerSurvivalSandboxVisual NovelAnimeRacingRoguelikeVRSportsJRPGCard GameTurn-Based StrategyTower DefenseSurvival HorrorSpaceCity BuilderZombiesMetroidvaniaDeckbuildingStealthSouls-likeFarming SimFighting