Fanatical deals & discounts

The best Fanatical deals right now — authorised Fanatical deals and Star Deals on official keys. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Fanatical is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (6532)

The median discount across Fanatical deals on sale right now is 65%. 4,170 of them cost less than $5, and 5,429 less than $10. The cheapest is Elven Legacy: Siege at $0.13. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Zen Chess: Mate in One

Zen Chess: Mate in One

FanaticalFanatical
$0.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.89
Windstorm: An Unexpected Arrival

Windstorm: An Unexpected Arrival

FanaticalFanatical
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$12.20
Shores Unknown-10%

Shores Unknown

FanaticalFanatical
$17.99$19.99
lowest tracked $3.994 stores
Dumb Little Creatures

Dumb Little Creatures

FanaticalFanatical
$6.99
GamersGatelowest · GamersGate
$6.29
Destiny or Fate-10%

Destiny or Fate

FanaticalFanatical
$4.49$4.99
lowest tracked $0.344 stores
The Dame Was Loaded-10%

The Dame Was Loaded

FanaticalFanatical
$6.29$6.99
lowest tracked $1.083 stores
Eric The Unready-10%

Eric The Unready

FanaticalFanatical
$6.29$6.99
lowest tracked $1.363 stores
Space Pilgrim Academy: Reunion-10%

Space Pilgrim Academy: Reunion

FanaticalFanatical
$1.79$1.99
lowest tracked $0.365 stores
Palais de Reine-10%

Palais de Reine

FanaticalFanatical
$26.88$29.99
lowest tracked $14.391 playing 3 stores
Zen Chess: Mate in Three

Zen Chess: Mate in Three

FanaticalFanatical
$0.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.89
Yumeutsutsu Re:Master-10%

Yumeutsutsu Re:Master

FanaticalFanatical
$58.38$64.99
lowest tracked $15.593 stores
Knight Swap

Knight Swap

FanaticalFanatical
$0.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.89
Westmark Manor-10%

Westmark Manor

FanaticalFanatical
$8.99$9.99
lowest tracked $2.993 stores
Extremely Realistic Siege Warfare SimulatorFree to play

Extremely Realistic Siege Warfare Simulator

100
Free
Night Reverie-10%

Night Reverie

FanaticalFanatical
$8.99$9.99
lowest tracked $3.994 stores
Bop'N Wrestle-10%

Bop'N Wrestle

FanaticalFanatical
$4.49$4.99
lowest tracked $1.173 stores
Defentron

Defentron

FanaticalFanatical
$9.99
Gamesloadlowest · Gamesload
$8.99
Life in Willowdale: Farm Adventures-10%

Life in Willowdale: Farm Adventures

FanaticalFanatical
$26.88$29.99
PlanetPlaylowest · PlanetPlay
$17.99
NEOGEO POCKET COLOR SELECTION Vol. 1 Steam Edition

NEOGEO POCKET COLOR SELECTION Vol. 1 Steam Edition

FanaticalFanatical
$39.99
PlanetPlaylowest · PlanetPlay
$35.99
Boat Crew

Boat Crew

FanaticalFanatical
$24.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$22.49
Umamusume: Pretty Derby - Party Dash-10%

Umamusume: Pretty Derby - Party Dash

FanaticalFanatical
$40.39$44.99
lowest tracked $7.872 playing 8 stores
Love n Life: Lucky Teacher

Love n Life: Lucky Teacher

FanaticalFanatical
$8.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$8.09
The Rabbit Haul-10%

The Rabbit Haul

28
FanaticalFanatical
$13.49$14.99
lowest tracked $11.981 playing 3 stores
Manifest Destiny

Manifest Destiny

FanaticalFanatical
$4.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$4.49
Welcome to Planet E1d0r4d0!

Welcome to Planet E1d0r4d0!

22
FanaticalFanatical
$8.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$8.09
Subterror

Subterror

FanaticalFanatical
$7.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.20
Windrose-10%

Windrose

FanaticalFanatical
$26.99$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$24.61
Buffet Knight - Decadent Full Course-10%

Buffet Knight - Decadent Full Course

28
FanaticalFanatical
$4.49$4.99
lowest tracked $3.993 stores
SNOW BROS. SPECIAL: ANNIVERSARY EDITION

SNOW BROS. SPECIAL: ANNIVERSARY EDITION

24
FanaticalFanatical
$14.99
GamersGatelowest · GamersGate
$13.49
Christmas Hustle

Christmas Hustle

22
FanaticalFanatical
$1.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.79
WEGO World War II: Overlord

WEGO World War II: Overlord

25
FanaticalFanatical
$39.99
GamersGatelowest · GamersGate
$35.99
MARVEL Tōkon: Fighting Souls

MARVEL Tōkon: Fighting Souls

33
FanaticalFanatical
$59.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$49.11
Cozy Holiday-10%

Cozy Holiday

FanaticalFanatical
$4.49$4.99
lowest tracked $2.992 stores
Coal Duty

Coal Duty

40
FanaticalFanatical
$8.99
PlanetPlaylowest · PlanetPlay
$8.09
GTTOD: Get To The Orange Door-10%

GTTOD: Get To The Orange Door

35
FanaticalFanatical
$13.49$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$13.26
Mutant Football League: Dynasty Edition-10%

Mutant Football League: Dynasty Edition

FanaticalFanatical
$17.98$19.98
lowest tracked $2.462 stores