Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack

Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack

Ghost Ship Games · January 29, 2026 · Action

Buy Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack from Steam at $9.99 — the cheapest of 3 stores we compare.

PC
Best price
$9.99
lowest tracked $2.99
Steam Buy at Steam

Prices last checked

More games under $10 →More Steam deals →

Where to buy Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack — official stores

Steam
Steam
Standard Edition · Steam
$9.99
Buy
Humble Store
Humble Store
Standard Edition · Steam
$9.99
Buy
Microsoft Store
Microsoft Store
Standard Edition · Microsoft Store
$9.99
Buy

Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack price by region

Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack costs £8.39 in the United Kingdom, $9.99 in the United States, €9.99 in Europe (EUR), $9.99 in Georgia (USD), CA$12.79 in Canada, A$14.50 in Australia, NZ$14.50 in New Zealand, R$32.99 in Brazil and zł43.37 in Poland right now.

Cheapest Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack offer in each region, in local currency
RegionBest priceOfficial storeKey shopStores
United Kingdom £8.39 £8.39 3
United Statesyour region $9.99 $9.99 3
Europe (EUR) €9.99 €9.99 3
Georgia (USD) $9.99 $9.99 3
Canada CA$12.79 CA$12.79 3
Australia A$14.50 A$14.50 3
New Zealand NZ$14.50 NZ$14.50 3
Brazil R$32.99 R$32.99 3
Poland zł43.37 zł43.37 3

Each row is a real price from that region's own stores, not a currency conversion, so the figures are not directly comparable. Switch regions in the header to shop the one you buy in.

About Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack

The Relic Raiders Pack grants you the gear of DRG’s daring combat archaeologists. Old-school explorers and expert cavers, you’ll brave the unknown depths and leave no stone unturned in search of priceless antiquities.

Community reviews

0 reviews

Sign in to write a review.

No reviews yet. Be the first to review this game.

More like Deep Rock Galactic - Relic Raider Pack