GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4819)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,437 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Majesty 2 Collection

Majesty 2 Collection

30
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$8.77
Iron Marines

Iron Marines

31
GOGGOG
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$8.00
The Mageseeker: A League of Legends Story™-40%

The Mageseeker: A League of Legends Story™

31
GOGGOG
$17.99$29.99
lowest tracked $4.771 playing 4 stores
A Short Hike-40%

A Short Hike

32
GOGGOG
$4.79$7.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.71
Passpartout: The Starving Artist

Passpartout: The Starving Artist

47
GOGGOG
$9.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$5.34
Lamplight City-40%

Lamplight City

40
GOGGOG
$8.99$14.99
lowest tracked $7.491 playing 9 stores
Ambrosia-40%

Ambrosia

31
GOGGOG
$8.99$14.99
lowest tracked $0.9123 playing 2 stores
Regiments-40%

Regiments

31
GOGGOG
$17.99$29.99
lowest tracked $4.1413 playing 10 stores
Myst-40%

Myst

44
GOGGOG
$20.99$34.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$19.36
MADiSON

MADiSON

31
GOGGOG
$34.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$20.99
POOLS-30%

POOLS

52
GOGGOG
$6.85$9.79
Steamlowest · Steam
$5.87
Flowers -Le volume sur printemps--40%

Flowers -Le volume sur printemps-

66
GOGGOG
$11.99$19.99
lowest tracked $11.991 playing 2 stores
Brave Alchemist Colette-40%

Brave Alchemist Colette

40
GOGGOG
$14.99$24.99
lowest tracked $12.493 playing 2 stores
Riven-40%

Riven

31
GOGGOG
$20.99$34.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$19.75
Spelp-40%

Spelp

20
GOGGOG
$2.99$4.99
lowest tracked $0.991 playing 2 stores
New Arc Line-20%

New Arc Line

20
GOGGOG
$19.99$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$10.19
GearCity-40%

GearCity

37
GOGGOG
$11.99$19.99
lowest tracked $7.4919 playing 3 stores
B-17 Flying Fortress: The Mighty 8th-40%

B-17 Flying Fortress: The Mighty 8th

20
GOGGOG
$4.79$7.99
lowest tracked $0.693 stores
Umineko When They Cry - Question Arcs-40%

Umineko When They Cry - Question Arcs

41
GOGGOG
$14.99$24.99
lowest tracked $9.9947 playing 2 stores
Warlords Battlecry III-40%

Warlords Battlecry III

28
GOGGOG
$5.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$5.71
Eador. Imperium

Eador. Imperium

29
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$10.81
Unforeseen Incidents

Unforeseen Incidents

33
GOGGOG
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$11.99
Umineko When They Cry - Answer Arcs-40%

Umineko When They Cry - Answer Arcs

50
GOGGOG
$17.99$29.99
lowest tracked $14.9919 playing 2 stores
3 Minutes to Midnight® - A Comedy Graphic Adventure

3 Minutes to Midnight® - A Comedy Graphic Adventure

31
GOGGOG
$24.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$14.99
Flowers -Le volume sur ete--40%

Flowers -Le volume sur ete-

65
GOGGOG
$11.99$19.99
lowest tracked $11.993 playing 2 stores
Parkan: Iron Strategy-40%

Parkan: Iron Strategy

40
GOGGOG
$1.79$2.99
lowest tracked $1.493 stores
Last Labyrinth-40%

Last Labyrinth

55
GOGGOG
$17.99$29.99
lowest tracked $17.995 stores
Mutropolis-40%

Mutropolis

55
GOGGOG
$11.99$19.99
lowest tracked $11.993 stores
Princesses Never Lose!-40%

Princesses Never Lose!

55
GOGGOG
$11.99$19.99
lowest tracked $11.992 stores
Brassheart-40%

Brassheart

55
GOGGOG
$9.59$15.99
lowest tracked $9.592 stores
Ruins Seeker-40%

Ruins Seeker

55
GOGGOG
$11.99$19.99
lowest tracked $11.991 playing 2 stores
Knights of the Chalice-40%

Knights of the Chalice

40
GOGGOG
$11.99$19.99
lowest tracked $9.992 stores
Dark Light-40%

Dark Light

25
GOGGOG
$10.19$16.99
lowest tracked $5.877 stores
Divine Miko Koyori-40%

Divine Miko Koyori

40
GOGGOG
$11.99$19.99
lowest tracked $9.992 stores
9th Dawn III-40%

9th Dawn III

20
GOGGOG
$9.59$15.99
lowest tracked $3.992 stores
Succumate-40%

Succumate

48
GOGGOG
$8.99$14.99
lowest tracked $7.493 playing 2 stores