Deeply Dark: Files

Deeply Dark: Files

DALESI · June 16, 2026 · Indie, Simulation

Buy Deeply Dark: Files from Steam at $3.99 — the cheapest of 1 store we compare.

PC
Best price
$3.99
lowest tracked $2.99
Steam Buy at Steam

Prices last checked

More games under $5 →More Steam deals →

Where to buy Deeply Dark: Files — official stores

Steam
Steam
Standard Edition · Steam
$3.99
Buy

Deeply Dark: Files price by region

Deeply Dark: Files costs £2.69 in the United Kingdom, €2.85 in Europe (EUR), $3.99 in the United States, $3.99 in Georgia (USD), CA$4.49 in Canada, A$5.50 in Australia, NZ$5.99 in New Zealand, zł7.55 in Poland and R$9.99 in Brazil right now.

Cheapest Deeply Dark: Files offer in each region, in local currency
RegionBest priceOfficial storeKey shopStores
United Kingdom £2.69 £2.69 1
Europe (EUR) €2.85 €2.85 1
United Statesyour region $3.99 $3.99 1
Georgia (USD) $3.99 $3.99 1
Canada CA$4.49 CA$4.49 1
Australia A$5.50 A$5.50 1
New Zealand NZ$5.99 NZ$5.99 1
Poland zł7.55 zł7.55 1
Brazil R$9.99 R$9.99 1

Each row is a real price from that region's own stores, not a currency conversion, so the figures are not directly comparable. Switch regions in the header to shop the one you buy in.

About Deeply Dark: Files

WARNING: This is not a game, this software was found on the Deep Web and contains interactive material about the phenomenon of backrooms, we have received numerous reports of fatal accidents after its use, many claim that it is cursed so we cannot guarantee your safety.

Community reviews

0 reviews

Sign in to write a review.

No reviews yet. Be the first to review this game.

More like Deeply Dark: Files