Fanatical deals & discounts

The best Fanatical deals right now — authorised Fanatical deals and Star Deals on official keys. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Fanatical is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (6530)

The median discount across Fanatical deals on sale right now is 65%. 4,170 of them cost less than $5, and 5,427 less than $10. The cheapest is Elven Legacy: Siege at $0.13. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Swap Swap-20%

Swap Swap

FanaticalFanatical
$1.59$1.99
lowest tracked $0.492 stores
Clea-20%

Clea

FanaticalFanatical
$11.19$13.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$10.56
Biker Garage: Mechanic Simulator-20%

Biker Garage: Mechanic Simulator

FanaticalFanatical
$19.88$24.99
lowest tracked $1.492 playing 4 stores
Warhammer Underworlds - Shadespire Edition (Classic)-20%

Warhammer Underworlds - Shadespire Edition (Classic)

20
FanaticalFanatical
$23.89$29.99
lowest tracked $0.491 playing 6 stores
Scathe-20%

Scathe

FanaticalFanatical
$19.88$24.99
lowest tracked $4.996 stores
Pixel Ripped 1995-20%

Pixel Ripped 1995

FanaticalFanatical
$16.04$19.99
lowest tracked $7.991 playing 3 stores
Elementallis-11%

Elementallis

30
FanaticalFanatical
$16.09$17.99
Gamesporiumlowest · Gamesporium
$13.49
AbsentedAge: Squarebound-20%

AbsentedAge: Squarebound

27
FanaticalFanatical
$12.79$15.99
lowest tracked $10.052 stores
It's Only Money-20%

It's Only Money

FanaticalFanatical
$20.05$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$17.88
Retchid-20%

Retchid

36
FanaticalFanatical
$19.99$24.99
lowest tracked $18.746 stores
Midnight Legends-20%

Midnight Legends

FanaticalFanatical
$1.59$1.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.55
Demeo-20%

Demeo

21
FanaticalFanatical
$31.88$39.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$24.99
MetaPhysical-20%

MetaPhysical

FanaticalFanatical
$11.99$14.99
lowest tracked $5.993 stores
Beat Souls-20%

Beat Souls

FanaticalFanatical
$9.59$11.99
lowest tracked $1.795 stores
Cake Invaders-20%

Cake Invaders

FanaticalFanatical
$3.99$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.63
Sword of Paladin RE-20%

Sword of Paladin RE

FanaticalFanatical
$7.99$9.99
lowest tracked $4.993 stores
Loverowind-20%

Loverowind

FanaticalFanatical
$0.79$0.99
lowest tracked $0.494 stores
People of Note-20%

People of Note

28
FanaticalFanatical
$9.54$11.99
lowest tracked $7.613 playing 18 stores
Pretty Girls Breakout!-20%

Pretty Girls Breakout!

FanaticalFanatical
$4.79$5.99
lowest tracked $2.092 stores
QUIT TODAY-20%

QUIT TODAY

29
FanaticalFanatical
$9.59$11.99
lowest tracked $7.799 stores
Maid of the Dead

Maid of the Dead

FanaticalFanatical
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$15.99
SUPER BOMBERMAN R 2-20%

SUPER BOMBERMAN R 2

FanaticalFanatical
$39.99$49.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$39.54
Play With MeFree to play

Play With Me

100
Free
Serious Sam: Shatterverse

Serious Sam: Shatterverse

25
FanaticalFanatical
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$16.09
Bottle-20%

Bottle

36
FanaticalFanatical
$0.79$0.99
lowest tracked $0.742 stores
Moonlight Peaks-16%

Moonlight Peaks

39
FanaticalFanatical
$29.56$34.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$22.97
Letifer

Letifer

FanaticalFanatical
$4.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.99
7 Days Blood Moons-20%

7 Days Blood Moons

20
FanaticalFanatical
$7.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.93
Mimi and Lisa - Adventure for ChildrenFree to play

Mimi and Lisa - Adventure for Children

100
Free
Ebenezer and the Invisible World-20%

Ebenezer and the Invisible World

FanaticalFanatical
$15.99$19.99
lowest tracked $8.028 stores
Bus Simulator 27-15%

Bus Simulator 27

33
FanaticalFanatical
$25.49$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$20.09
Dimhaven - The Lost Source-20%

Dimhaven - The Lost Source

38
FanaticalFanatical
$20.69$25.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$20.41
Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds-13%

Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds

25
FanaticalFanatical
$34.79$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$27.68
Tour de France 2024-20%

Tour de France 2024

FanaticalFanatical
$31.88$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$25.79
Dungeon Inn-20%

Dungeon Inn

32
FanaticalFanatical
$11.99$14.99
Gamesporiumlowest · Gamesporium
$10.91
Heave Ho 2

Heave Ho 2

27
FanaticalFanatical
$9.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$7.99