GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4824)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,436 of them cost less than $5, and 4,279 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

The Troma Project-50%

The Troma Project

52
GOGGOG
$3.99$7.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.77
Pandemonium

Pandemonium

46
GOGGOG
$6.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.34
Tales From Space: Mutant Blobs Attack

Tales From Space: Mutant Blobs Attack

51
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.53
Aquanox Deep Descent

Aquanox Deep Descent

43
GOGGOG
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.61
Mr. Bree+

Mr. Bree+

57
GOGGOG
$2.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.57
Carmageddon TDR 2000

Carmageddon TDR 2000

47
GOGGOG
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.81
Star Hammer: The Vanguard Prophecy-75%

Star Hammer: The Vanguard Prophecy

76
GOGGOG
$4.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.11
Herald: An Interactive Period Drama - Book I & II

Herald: An Interactive Period Drama - Book I & II

58
GOGGOG
$9.99
MacGameStorelowest · MacGameStore
$1.89
Strategic Command Classic: WWI-75%

Strategic Command Classic: WWI

76
GOGGOG
$4.99$19.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$3.89
Kindred Spirits on the Roof-50%

Kindred Spirits on the Roof

67
GOGGOG
$17.49$34.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.41
Strategic Command Classic: Global Conflict-75%

Strategic Command Classic: Global Conflict

76
GOGGOG
$7.49$29.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$5.84
Strategic Command Classic: WWII-75%

Strategic Command Classic: WWII

76
GOGGOG
$3.75$14.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$2.92
Radical Relocation-80%

Radical Relocation

68
GOGGOG
$1.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.74
Catizens

Catizens

50
GOGGOG
$17.77
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.55
The Alliance Alive HD Remastered

The Alliance Alive HD Remastered

71
GOGGOG
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$7.41
Star Dynasties-75%

Star Dynasties

56
GOGGOG
$7.75$30.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.29
Alwa's Legacy

Alwa's Legacy

56
GOGGOG
$17.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.95
Stray Blade

Stray Blade

76
GOGGOG
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.11
Athenian Rhapsody-40%

Athenian Rhapsody

60
GOGGOG
$8.99$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.29
NecroBouncer

NecroBouncer

57
GOGGOG
$13.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.08
South of the Circle

South of the Circle

86
GOGGOG
$12.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.97
Forgotten Realms: The Archives - Collection Two

Forgotten Realms: The Archives - Collection Two

76
GOGGOG
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.92
Layers of Fear-65%

Layers of Fear

79
GOGGOG
$10.49$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.63
Void Prison-75%

Void Prison

42
GOGGOG
$0.75$2.99
Playsumlowest · Playsum
$0.56
Silver Box Classics-60%

Silver Box Classics

76
GOGGOG
$3.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.75
NUKITASHI

NUKITASHI

61
GOGGOG
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.65
Death Kid-75%

Death Kid

76
GOGGOG
$2.49$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.94
Focus Grove

Focus Grove

50
GOGGOG
$8.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.29
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Anniversary Edition (Classic)-80%

Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Anniversary Edition (Classic)

74
GOGGOG
$2.99$14.99
lowest tracked $2.5960 playing 15 stores
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Anniversary Edition (Classic)-80%

Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Anniversary Edition (Classic)

67
GOGGOG
$9.99$49.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.99
Torchlight-80%

Torchlight

52
GOGGOG
$2.99$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.12
Amnesia: The Dark Descent-75%

Amnesia: The Dark Descent

52
GOGGOG
$4.99$19.99
Humble Storelowest · Humble Store
$3.99
ARMA: Cold War Assault-80%

ARMA: Cold War Assault

52
GOGGOG
$1.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.9927 playing 6 stores
Torchlight II-80%

Torchlight II

55
GOGGOG
$3.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.86
Hotline Miami-80%

Hotline Miami

52
GOGGOG
$1.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.75259 playing 15 stores
Shadowrun Returns-75%

Shadowrun Returns

77
GOGGOG
$3.75$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.42