Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7433)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,345 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Thunder Wolves

Thunder Wolves

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.15
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow – Mirror of Fate HD-80%

Castlevania: Lords of Shadow – Mirror of Fate HD

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.05
European Ship Simulator

European Ship Simulator

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.55
Cultures - Northland

Cultures - Northland

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.79
Cultures - 8th Wonder of the World

Cultures - 8th Wonder of the World

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.73
Last Day of June

Last Day of June

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.52
Gal*Gun 2-75%

Gal*Gun 2

88
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.22
Blightbound

Blightbound

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.29
Beacon Pines-70%

Beacon Pines

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.98
Patch Quest

Patch Quest

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.44
STASIS: BONE TOTEM-66%

STASIS: BONE TOTEM

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.79$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.89
I Am Fish

I Am Fish

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.85
Schein

Schein

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.72
Tribal Pass

Tribal Pass

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.80
Mini Thief-80%

Mini Thief

87
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.79$3.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$0.25
Those Who Remain

Those Who Remain

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.33
Love Letter-79%

Love Letter

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.46$6.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.31
To The Rescue!-75%

To The Rescue!

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.79
Showgunners

Showgunners

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.44
The Plucky Squire

The Plucky Squire

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.59
Drill Core

Drill Core

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.51
Doorways: The Underworld

Doorways: The Underworld

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.46
Shooting Stars!

Shooting Stars!

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.44
Eternal Threads

Eternal Threads

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.60
Codename: Panzers - Cold War

Codename: Panzers - Cold War

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.96
1001 Spikes

1001 Spikes

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.45
Even the Ocean

Even the Ocean

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.65
Xanadu Next

Xanadu Next

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.46
15 Days

15 Days

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.14
Quell Reflect

Quell Reflect

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.58
Let's Explore the Jungle (Junior Field Trips)

Let's Explore the Jungle (Junior Field Trips)

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.45
Vernon's Legacy

Vernon's Legacy

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.88
Western Press-84%

Western Press

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.79$4.99
lowest tracked $0.315 stores
Dungelot: Shattered Lands

Dungelot: Shattered Lands

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.40
Doodle Kingdom

Doodle Kingdom

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$0.82
Onion Force

Onion Force

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.72