Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7433)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,345 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Just Cause 4 Reloaded

Just Cause 4 Reloaded

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.52
Age of Empires: Definitive Edition

Age of Empires: Definitive Edition

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.77
Blair Witch

Blair Witch

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.47
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow – Ultimate Edition-80%

Castlevania: Lords of Shadow – Ultimate Edition

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.57
HunieCam Studio-80%

HunieCam Studio

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.39$6.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$1.12
LEGO® Marvel Super Heroes 2

LEGO® Marvel Super Heroes 2

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.49
DESOLATE-80%

DESOLATE

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$14.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.25
HARDCORE MECHA

HARDCORE MECHA

83
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.52
Observer: System Redux

Observer: System Redux

78
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.54
Arctic Eggs

Arctic Eggs

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.82
Iron Brigade

Iron Brigade

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.44
Shelter 2

Shelter 2

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.62
The Banner Saga 2

The Banner Saga 2

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.93
Whispering Willows-80%

Whispering Willows

88
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.38
CAT Interstellar

CAT Interstellar

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.65
GRIP: Combat Racing

GRIP: Combat Racing

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.92
Hob-80%

Hob

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.97
Per Aspera

Per Aspera

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.22
Crying Suns

Crying Suns

88
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.00
Lost Eidolons-40%

Lost Eidolons

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$20.99$34.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.09
Quantum Conundrum

Quantum Conundrum

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.47
Ys I & II Chronicles+

Ys I & II Chronicles+

82
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.40
Batman™: Arkham Origins Blackgate - Deluxe Edition-80%

Batman™: Arkham Origins Blackgate - Deluxe Edition

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.16
DESYNC

DESYNC

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.39
Thea 2: The Shattering

Thea 2: The Shattering

88
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.58
Voidtrain-50%

Voidtrain

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.99
Disciples: Liberation

Disciples: Liberation

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.26
Hive Jump

Hive Jump

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.92
Unavowed

Unavowed

88
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.78
A Mortician's Tale

A Mortician's Tale

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.58
Beyond Blue

Beyond Blue

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.01
In Other Waters-75%

In Other Waters

88
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.74$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.60
Dreamscaper-80%

Dreamscaper

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.82
Chicory: A Colorful Tale

Chicory: A Colorful Tale

83
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.20
Behind the Frame: The Finest Scenery-50%

Behind the Frame: The Finest Scenery

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.49$12.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$0.82
Thunder Wolves

Thunder Wolves

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.15