GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4819)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,437 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

sweet pool-60%

sweet pool

65
GOGGOG
$7.99$19.99
lowest tracked $7.993 playing 2 stores
Times and Galaxy-60%

Times and Galaxy

65
GOGGOG
$7.99$19.99
lowest tracked $7.995 stores
The Hand of Glory-60%

The Hand of Glory

30
GOGGOG
$7.59$18.99
lowest tracked $3.793 playing 2 stores
Alternate DiMansion Diary-60%

Alternate DiMansion Diary

65
GOGGOG
$3.99$9.99
lowest tracked $3.992 playing 2 stores
Radical Rex-60%

Radical Rex

30
GOGGOG
$3.59$8.99
lowest tracked $1.744 stores
Nightshade-60%

Nightshade

30
GOGGOG
$3.59$8.99
lowest tracked $1.744 stores
Brave Battle Saga - The Legend of The Magic Warrior-60%

Brave Battle Saga - The Legend of The Magic Warrior

30
GOGGOG
$3.99$9.99
lowest tracked $1.743 stores
Charterstone: Digital Edition-60%

Charterstone: Digital Edition

45
GOGGOG
$7.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.84
NinNinDays-60%

NinNinDays

65
GOGGOG
$5.19$12.99
lowest tracked $5.193 stores
Dream Engines: Nomad Cities

Dream Engines: Nomad Cities

65
GOGGOG
$29.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$11.99
Gourmet Warriors-60%

Gourmet Warriors

48
GOGGOG
$5.19$12.99
lowest tracked $4.192 stores
Soccer Kid-60%

Soccer Kid

30
GOGGOG
$3.59$8.99
lowest tracked $1.743 stores
Project Cappuccino-60%

Project Cappuccino

53
GOGGOG
$5.99$14.99
lowest tracked $5.252 stores
Iridion 3D-60%

Iridion 3D

30
GOGGOG
$5.19$12.99
lowest tracked $1.942 stores
Iridion II-60%

Iridion II

30
GOGGOG
$5.19$12.99
lowest tracked $1.942 stores
Knights of Messiah-60%

Knights of Messiah

37
GOGGOG
$7.99$19.99
lowest tracked $4.992 playing 2 stores
8 Eyes-60%

8 Eyes

41
GOGGOG
$3.59$8.99
lowest tracked $2.442 stores
Impossamole

Impossamole

30
GOGGOG
$8.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.59
Power Punch II-60%

Power Punch II

30
GOGGOG
$3.59$8.99
lowest tracked $0.552 stores
Tinhead-60%

Tinhead

30
GOGGOG
$3.19$7.99
lowest tracked $0.393 stores
Zombies Ate My Neighbors and Ghoul Patrol

Zombies Ate My Neighbors and Ghoul Patrol

30
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.04
Prison Princess-60%

Prison Princess

45
GOGGOG
$7.99$19.99
lowest tracked $5.994 stores
JDM: Japanese Drift Master

JDM: Japanese Drift Master

42
GOGGOG
$34.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$14.00
Zoria: Age of Shattering-60%

Zoria: Age of Shattering

30
GOGGOG
$9.99$24.99
lowest tracked $4.331 playing 11 stores
Silent Sector-60%

Silent Sector

30
GOGGOG
$5.99$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.15
Rauniot-55%

Rauniot

36
GOGGOG
$6.75$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$5.99
Dark Fall: Ghost Vigil-60%

Dark Fall: Ghost Vigil

55
GOGGOG
$4.39$10.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.99
TroubleDays-60%

TroubleDays

72
GOGGOG
$5.19$12.99
lowest tracked $5.191 playing 4 stores
Strategic Mind: Blitzkrieg-60%

Strategic Mind: Blitzkrieg

36
GOGGOG
$15.99$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$15.23
CYGNI: All Guns Blazing

CYGNI: All Guns Blazing

30
GOGGOG
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$9.08
Murders in Space

Murders in Space

46
GOGGOG
$6.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.79
Canon - Legend of the New Gods-60%

Canon - Legend of the New Gods

30
GOGGOG
$4.79$11.99
lowest tracked $0.593 stores
Motor Mash-60%

Motor Mash

30
GOGGOG
$4.39$10.99
lowest tracked $0.493 stores
KukkoroDays-60%

KukkoroDays

65
GOGGOG
$5.19$12.99
lowest tracked $5.194 stores
SHEEPO-60%

SHEEPO

30
GOGGOG
$3.99$9.99
lowest tracked $1.061 playing 9 stores
Krush Kill 'N Destroy Xtreme-60%

Krush Kill 'N Destroy Xtreme

32
GOGGOG
$2.79$6.99
lowest tracked $1.498 playing 13 stores