GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4819)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,437 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Dungeon Souls

Dungeon Souls

40
GOGGOG
$12.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$5.52
Knights of Honor

Knights of Honor

40
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.50
Contra Anniversary Collection

Contra Anniversary Collection

39
GOGGOG
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$6.58
Rail Route-50%

Rail Route

60
GOGGOG
$12.49$24.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$10.54
Quasimorph-30%

Quasimorph

64
GOGGOG
$17.49$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$5.82
The Last Faith

The Last Faith

47
GOGGOG
$27.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$9.86
Re-Volt

Re-Volt

60
GOGGOG
$5.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.09
Xenonauts 2-50%

Xenonauts 2

57
GOGGOG
$19.99$39.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$8.42
Vendir: Plague of Lies

Vendir: Plague of Lies

53
GOGGOG
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.68
Lost Words: Beyond the Page-58%

Lost Words: Beyond the Page

29
GOGGOG
$6.29$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$5.36
Keep in Mind: Remastered-55%

Keep in Mind: Remastered

30
GOGGOG
$0.89$1.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.76
Night is Coming

Night is Coming

59
GOGGOG
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.92
Succubus x Saint-58%

Succubus x Saint

56
GOGGOG
$6.29$14.99
lowest tracked $5.992 stores
Kingdom of Night-35%

Kingdom of Night

64
GOGGOG
$12.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$8.39
Residual

Residual

34
GOGGOG
$19.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$8.44
Kardboard Kings: Card Shop Simulator-50%

Kardboard Kings: Card Shop Simulator

29
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$8.45
Fetish Locator Week Two-58%

Fetish Locator Week Two

60
GOGGOG
$6.29$14.99
lowest tracked $5.243 playing 2 stores
GreedFall: The Dying World

GreedFall: The Dying World

59
GOGGOG
$49.99
AllYouPlaylowest · AllYouPlay
$20.90
Bendy: Lone WolfFree to play

Bendy: Lone Wolf

100
Free
There's a Gun in the Office-58%

There's a Gun in the Office

56
GOGGOG
$3.79$8.99
lowest tracked $3.592 stores
Machick 2-20%

Machick 2

30
GOGGOG
$5.59$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.36
Amazing Cultivation Simulator-33%

Amazing Cultivation Simulator

76
GOGGOG
$16.75$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.22
Wingspan-50%

Wingspan

42
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.88
The Banner Saga 3

The Banner Saga 3

40
GOGGOG
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$10.79
AVICII Invector-50%

AVICII Invector

40
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$4.28
InFlux

InFlux

29
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.30
Monorail Stories-50%

Monorail Stories

56
GOGGOG
$2.99$5.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.29
Lazy Galaxy 2-50%

Lazy Galaxy 2

36
GOGGOG
$3.99$7.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.70
Wreckreation

Wreckreation

42
GOGGOG
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$14.45
Golden Lap-30%

Golden Lap

29
GOGGOG
$10.49$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.67
Valley Peaks-45%

Valley Peaks

29
GOGGOG
$8.25$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.08
Escape From Lavender Island-50%

Escape From Lavender Island

29
GOGGOG
$4.99$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.50
Hidden Through Time 2: Myths & Magic-50%

Hidden Through Time 2: Myths & Magic

47
GOGGOG
$6.49$12.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.90
Another Farm Roguelike: Rebirth-30%

Another Farm Roguelike: Rebirth

64
GOGGOG
$4.89$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.10
Resident Evil (1996)

Resident Evil (1996)

68
GOGGOG
$9.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$4.25
Resident Evil 2 (1998)

Resident Evil 2 (1998)

40
GOGGOG
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.12