Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7429)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,347 of them cost less than $5, and 6,516 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5

EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.80
Crysis Remastered-65%

Crysis Remastered

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$10.49$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.82
Lost Judgment

Lost Judgment

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$10.79
NEO Scavenger

NEO Scavenger

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.11
GORN

GORN

84
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.30
Anno 1404 - History Edition-70%

Anno 1404 - History Edition

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.49$14.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$4.05
For The King II

For The King II

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$5.99
Sonic Origins

Sonic Origins

78
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$8.09
Mitsurugi Kamui Hikae

Mitsurugi Kamui Hikae

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.69
A Game of Thrones: The Board Game - Digital Edition-50%

A Game of Thrones: The Board Game - Digital Edition

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.72
SONIC SUPERSTARS

SONIC SUPERSTARS

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$10.79
Legacy of Kain™ Soul Reaver 1&2 Remastered

Legacy of Kain™ Soul Reaver 1&2 Remastered

83
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.38
Tom Clancy's EndWar™-70%

Tom Clancy's EndWar™

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.62
Ghost Song

Ghost Song

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.72
Masquerada: Songs and Shadows

Masquerada: Songs and Shadows

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.89
Crash Time 2

Crash Time 2

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.21
Space Hack

Space Hack

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.95
Shin Megami Tensei V: Vengeance-70%

Shin Megami Tensei V: Vengeance

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99$59.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$10.49
Pathway

Pathway

83
Humble StoreHumble Store
$15.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.27
Shin Megami Tensei III Nocturne HD Remaster-70%

Shin Megami Tensei III Nocturne HD Remaster

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$49.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$13.39
Sonic Colors: Ultimate

Sonic Colors: Ultimate

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$10.79
The Bridge Curse 2: The Extrication-55%

The Bridge Curse 2: The Extrication

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.24$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.67
SONIC X SHADOW GENERATIONS

SONIC X SHADOW GENERATIONS

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.60
Four Last Things-65%

Four Last Things

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.49$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.46
MXGP PRO

MXGP PRO

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.42
F1® Manager 2023

F1® Manager 2023

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$54.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$9.99
Knytt Underground

Knytt Underground

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.58
Of Bird and Cage

Of Bird and Cage

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.70
Capcom Fighting Collection-67%

Capcom Fighting Collection

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.89$29.99
PlanetPlaylowest · PlanetPlay
$7.99
Tetrobot and Co.

Tetrobot and Co.

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.08
Stick it to The Man!

Stick it to The Man!

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.88
Elven Legacy: Magic-70%

Elven Legacy: Magic

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.59$1.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.17
Elven Legacy: Ranger-70%

Elven Legacy: Ranger

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.59$1.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.16
Claire

Claire

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.69
STARWHAL

STARWHAL

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.26
Dragon Fin Soup

Dragon Fin Soup

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.43