Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7429)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,347 of them cost less than $5, and 6,516 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Kandria

Kandria

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$5.99
Autopsy Simulator

Autopsy Simulator

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$7.39
Return of the Phantom

Return of the Phantom

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.09
Wild West Legacy

Wild West Legacy

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$26.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.94
Alisa

Alisa

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.35
Slide - Animal Race

Slide - Animal Race

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.99
Tiny Lands-60%

Tiny Lands

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.79$6.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.99
Strangeland

Strangeland

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.56
Card Shark

Card Shark

81
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.59
Yerba Mate Tycoon-70%

Yerba Mate Tycoon

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.49$4.99
lowest tracked $1.245 stores
Geneforge 1 - Mutagen

Geneforge 1 - Mutagen

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$20.00
GOGlowest · GOG
$5.99
Not Another Weekend

Not Another Weekend

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$2.99
Commandos 3 - HD Remaster-40%

Commandos 3 - HD Remaster

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.62
Forgotten Fragments

Forgotten Fragments

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.89
Beat Hazard 3

Beat Hazard 3

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$18.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$5.99
7Days Origins

7Days Origins

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.90
Prison Tycoon®: Under New Management-70%

Prison Tycoon®: Under New Management

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$19.99
lowest tracked $5.991 playing 13 stores
A Tale for Anna

A Tale for Anna

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$10.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.52
Daydream: Forgotten Sorrow

Daydream: Forgotten Sorrow

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.46
4th & Inches-70%

4th & Inches

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.09$6.99
lowest tracked $2.095 stores
Combat Mission Cold War

Combat Mission Cold War

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.03
Hellstuck: Rage With Your Friends

Hellstuck: Rage With Your Friends

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.64
Back Then-70%

Back Then

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.89$12.99
lowest tracked $3.244 stores
Essays on Empathy

Essays on Empathy

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.69
Paladin Dream

Paladin Dream

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.49
Mail Time-70%

Mail Time

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.45
Monster Energy Supercross - The Official Videogame 5

Monster Energy Supercross - The Official Videogame 5

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$12.16
Hell is Us-70%

Hell is Us

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$49.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$13.07
Critter Crops

Critter Crops

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$5.99
SANYA

SANYA

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.91
Wisper

Wisper

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Playsumlowest · Playsum
$2.98
Pre Dusk

Pre Dusk

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.48
Billy Bumbum: A Cheeky Puzzler

Billy Bumbum: A Cheeky Puzzler

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.18
Goat Simulator: Remastered

Goat Simulator: Remastered

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$8.75
The Coma 2B: Catacomb

The Coma 2B: Catacomb

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.96
Cat Detective Albert Wilde

Cat Detective Albert Wilde

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.22