Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7444)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,345 of them cost less than $5, and 6,520 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Roguebook

Roguebook

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.42
Frontlines™: Fuel of War™

Frontlines™: Fuel of War™

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.12
The Book of Unwritten Tales

The Book of Unwritten Tales

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.13
The Night of the Rabbit-90%

The Night of the Rabbit

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.85
Cognition: An Erica Reed Thriller

Cognition: An Erica Reed Thriller

82
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
MacGameStorelowest · MacGameStore
$1.09
Anomaly Korea

Anomaly Korea

82
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.25
1954 Alcatraz-90%

1954 Alcatraz

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.66
Millennium - A New Hope-91%

Millennium - A New Hope

82
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.53$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.22
Anomaly Defenders

Anomaly Defenders

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.54
Acceleration of SUGURI 2-50%

Acceleration of SUGURI 2

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.49$8.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.33
Mr. Shifty

Mr. Shifty

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.84
Worms

Worms

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.39
Offspring Fling!

Offspring Fling!

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.52
Anomaly Warzone Earth Mobile Campaign

Anomaly Warzone Earth Mobile Campaign

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$0.37
Randal's Monday-90%

Randal's Monday

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.43
E.T. Armies

E.T. Armies

82
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.09
Warstone TD

Warstone TD

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.77
Truberbrook / Trüberbrook-90%

Truberbrook / Trüberbrook

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$29.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.99
The Textorcist: The Story of Ray Bibbia-90%

The Textorcist: The Story of Ray Bibbia

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.49$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.44
Evoland Legendary Edition

Evoland Legendary Edition

84
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.28
Until Then-55%

Until Then

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.59
Artisan TD-70%

Artisan TD

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.09$16.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$0.23
Sticky Business

Sticky Business

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.33
Monster Loves You!

Monster Loves You!

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.65
Syder Arcade

Syder Arcade

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.72
Silence-90%

Silence

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.87
Girlfriend Rescue-89%

Girlfriend Rescue

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.54$4.99
lowest tracked $0.182 playing 8 stores
Thorne - Death Merchants-87%

Thorne - Death Merchants

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.51$3.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.40
Tower 57

Tower 57

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.58
Iron Danger-90%

Iron Danger

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.63
New Tales from the Borderlands-50%

New Tales from the Borderlands

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.19
Ravensword: Shadowlands

Ravensword: Shadowlands

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.52
The Last Tinker™: City of Colors-90%

The Last Tinker™: City of Colors

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.10
Nidhogg 2

Nidhogg 2

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.99
If Found...

If Found...

93
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$0.26
SteamWorld Build-80%

SteamWorld Build

93
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.37