💚 Games on PC Game Pass
The median discount across PC Game Pass games on sale right now is 66%. 129 of them cost less than $5, and 235 less than $10. The cheapest is Wildgate at $0.00. The steepest cut is Tempopo — down 98% to $0.44. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.
Every game currently included with PC Game Pass — plus what each costs to buy outright if you'd rather own it. (426)
-44%KILL IT WITH FIRE! 2
3 playing
from$6.69
lowest tracked $5.26
-40%Total Chaos
4 playing
from$14.99
lowest tracked
-64%Trackmania® Turbo
5 playing
from$14.40
lowest tracked $2.46
-74%Bleeding Edge
from$6.72
lowest tracked $2.55
-50%Great God Grove
4 playing
from$9.99
lowest tracked
-93%The Bard's Tale Trilogy
26 playing
from$1.00
lowest tracked
-30%Towerborne
1 playing
from$17.51
lowest tracked $14.59
-49%Death Howl
16 playing
from$8.68
lowest tracked
-15%Valor Mortis
896 playing
from$31.00
lowest tracked $30.31
-75%The Bard's Tale ARPG: Remastered and Resnarkled
1 playing
from$4.95
lowest tracked $1.99
-70%My Friend Peppa Pig
2 playing
from$11.92
lowest tracked $5.91
-70%Assassin’s Creed® Chronicles: Russia
2 playing
from$2.33
lowest tracked $0.90
-92%The Bard's Tale IV: Director's Cut
1 playing
from$2.69
lowest tracked $1.72

Relic Hunters Legend
1 playing
from$19.99
lowest tracked $3.08
-66%Legend of Mana
12 playing
from$10.18
lowest tracked $10.14
-73%The Settlers: New Allies
35 playing
from$10.80
lowest tracked $9.19
-48%Crashout Crew
5 playing
from$3.54
lowest tracked $2.03

Keeper (2025)
from$19.99
lowest tracked $13.99

Dice A Million
41 playing
from$12.99
lowest tracked $10.39
-20%inKONBINI: One Store. Many Stories
6 playing
from$15.99
lowest tracked $15.28
-50%Planet of Lana II
8 playing
from$9.99
lowest tracked $7.36
-23%Luna Abyss
1 playing
from$23.00
lowest tracked $16.76
-26%MAVRIX by Matt Jones
9 playing
from$29.53
lowest tracked $19.99
-50%Herdling
1 playing
from$12.49
lowest tracked
-25%Ascend to ZERO
15 playing
from$8.99
lowest tracked $4.86
-70%Disneyland Adventures
2 playing
from$4.90
lowest tracked $3.49
-98%Tempopo
from$0.44
lowest tracked
-74%Transference™
from$5.90
lowest tracked $4.00
-78%Super Lucky's Tale
4 playing
from$3.88
lowest tracked $3.18
-80%Wasteland Remastered
from$2.99
lowest tracked $1.49
More ways to find a deal
Games under $5Games under $10Games under $15Games under $20Price drops todayFree gamesSteam game rankingsNew releasesSteam Deck verified gamesMac gamesLinux gamesCrossplay gamesGames with full controller supportSplit-screen gamesSteam dealsGOG dealsGreen Man Gaming dealsFanatical dealsHumble Store dealsGamesplanet dealsEpic Games Store dealsWhat PC games cost in 2026Where a PC game is cheapest