GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4835)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,442 of them cost less than $5, and 4,286 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Security 51-30%

Security 51

49
GOGGOG
$6.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.40
God of War

God of War

37
GOGGOG
$49.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$14.47
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord

Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord

37
GOGGOG
$49.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$18.25
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition-50%

Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition

37
GOGGOG
$3.49$6.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$2.64
Braid

Braid

37
GOGGOG
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.45
Days Gone

Days Gone

44
GOGGOG
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$12.79
Cult of the Lamb-50%

Cult of the Lamb

37
GOGGOG
$12.49$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$9.49
World of Goo-50%

World of Goo

37
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.12
Her Story-50%

Her Story

37
GOGGOG
$4.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.994 playing 7 stores
Night in the Woods-50%

Night in the Woods

72
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
lowest tracked $9.9951 playing 4 stores
Project Wingman-50%

Project Wingman

48
GOGGOG
$12.49$24.99
lowest tracked $8.44139 playing 10 stores
UNCHARTED™: Legacy of Thieves Collection

UNCHARTED™: Legacy of Thieves Collection

55
GOGGOG
$49.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$13.94
Little Inferno-50%

Little Inferno

37
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.96
Legacy of Kain: Defiance (2003)-50%

Legacy of Kain: Defiance (2003)

34
GOGGOG
$3.49$6.99
lowest tracked $0.772 playing 5 stores
Mad Games Tycoon-50%

Mad Games Tycoon

36
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.41
Human Resource Machine-50%

Human Resource Machine

51
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.23
Quern - Undying Thoughts

Quern - Undying Thoughts

36
GOGGOG
$24.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$8.32
Roboquest-40%

Roboquest

37
GOGGOG
$14.99$24.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$12.45
HighFleet-50%

HighFleet

58
GOGGOG
$14.99$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$12.43
Serious Sam: Siberian Mayhem-50%

Serious Sam: Siberian Mayhem

36
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.60
The Great Rebellion-50%

The Great Rebellion

31
GOGGOG
$7.99$15.99
lowest tracked $4.792 stores
Visage-40%

Visage

42
GOGGOG
$20.99$34.99
Humble Storelowest · Humble Store
$17.49
7 Billion Humans-50%

7 Billion Humans

42
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.80
Coffee Talk-50%

Coffee Talk

45
GOGGOG
$6.49$12.99
lowest tracked $4.1123 playing 10 stores
Terra Invicta-50%

Terra Invicta

38
GOGGOG
$19.99$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$14.92
Archvale-50%

Archvale

54
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
lowest tracked $5.951 playing 5 stores
Sam & Max Save the World

Sam & Max Save the World

36
GOGGOG
$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$8.86
SpaceBourne 2

SpaceBourne 2

43
GOGGOG
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$9.99
Crow Country

Crow Country

43
GOGGOG
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$9.99
9 Kings-50%

9 Kings

39
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.90
Lone Survivor: The Director's Cut-50%

Lone Survivor: The Director's Cut

43
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$3.96
Tomb Raider VI: The Angel of Darkness (2003)-50%

Tomb Raider VI: The Angel of Darkness (2003)

35
GOGGOG
$3.49$6.99
lowest tracked $0.621 playing 4 stores
Contraption Maker-50%

Contraption Maker

35
GOGGOG
$6.49$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.17
Timespinner-50%

Timespinner

36
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
lowest tracked $3.992 playing 4 stores
8-Bit Armies-50%

8-Bit Armies

36
GOGGOG
$7.49$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.20
City Game Studio: Your Game Dev Adventure Begins-50%

City Game Studio: Your Game Dev Adventure Begins

48
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
lowest tracked $6.9910 playing 2 stores