GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4822)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,435 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Shardlight

Shardlight

27
GOGGOG
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$6.98
Wacky Wheels-50%

Wacky Wheels

28
GOGGOG
$2.99$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.41
STAR WARS™ - X-Wing Alliance™

STAR WARS™ - X-Wing Alliance™

27
GOGGOG
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.70
Smart City Plan-53%

Smart City Plan

42
GOGGOG
$7.49$15.99
lowest tracked $5.592 stores
Sorry We're Closed-30%

Sorry We're Closed

38
GOGGOG
$17.49$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.44
Kuroinu 2 Redux

Kuroinu 2 Redux

28
GOGGOG
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$11.85
The Shell Part II: Purgatorio

The Shell Part II: Purgatorio

34
GOGGOG
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$11.83
Summer’s Heartbeat-10%

Summer’s Heartbeat

47
GOGGOG
$17.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$8.47
Bonereader

Bonereader

62
GOGGOG
$4.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$2.17
Shovel Knight: Treasure Trove

Shovel Knight: Treasure Trove

39
GOGGOG
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$19.01
Tainted Grail: The Fall of Avalon-30%

Tainted Grail: The Fall of Avalon

44
GOGGOG
$31.49$44.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$15.16
Sengoku Dynasty

Sengoku Dynasty

52
GOGGOG
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$10.39
Crimzon Clover WORLD IGNITION

Crimzon Clover WORLD IGNITION

36
GOGGOG
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.79
Tokyo Xanadu eX+

Tokyo Xanadu eX+

36
GOGGOG
$59.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$17.54
Cyber Complex-52%

Cyber Complex

33
GOGGOG
$4.79$9.99
lowest tracked $2.996 stores
Lovish-30%

Lovish

55
GOGGOG
$10.49$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$6.69
GRIDbeat!

GRIDbeat!

55
GOGGOG
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$6.04
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition

Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate Edition

38
GOGGOG
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$9.76
Zombie Shooter 2

Zombie Shooter 2

26
GOGGOG
$5.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.46
Tcheco in the Castle of Lucio-20%

Tcheco in the Castle of Lucio

33
GOGGOG
$0.79$0.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.49
Saint Kotar: The Yellow MaskFree to play

Saint Kotar: The Yellow Mask

100
Free
Halfway

Halfway

33
GOGGOG
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.40
Lunistice

Lunistice

56
GOGGOG
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.43
Drive on Moscow-51%

Drive on Moscow

61
GOGGOG
$4.89$9.99
lowest tracked $4.892 playing 5 stores
Goblins of Elderstone-40%

Goblins of Elderstone

61
GOGGOG
$11.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.89
Sail Forth-50%

Sail Forth

45
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$9.79
SaGa Frontier Remastered

SaGa Frontier Remastered

45
GOGGOG
$24.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$12.19
Critter Cove

Critter Cove

41
GOGGOG
$24.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$12.29
Murderous Muses

Murderous Muses

34
GOGGOG
$13.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.09
Cabernet-30%

Cabernet

62
GOGGOG
$13.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.37
Travellin Cats in Georgia

Travellin Cats in Georgia

61
GOGGOG
$0.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.49
Security 51-30%

Security 51

49
GOGGOG
$6.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.40
God of War

God of War

37
GOGGOG
$49.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$14.47
Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord

Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord

37
GOGGOG
$49.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$18.25
Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition-50%

Deus Ex: Game of the Year Edition

37
GOGGOG
$3.49$6.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$2.64
Braid

Braid

37
GOGGOG
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.45