GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4822)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,435 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Paper Trail

Paper Trail

76
GOGGOG
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.77
Dread X Collection 5

Dread X Collection 5

70
GOGGOG
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.89
Once Upon A Puppet-60%

Once Upon A Puppet

62
GOGGOG
$9.99$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.61
Arto-60%

Arto

70
GOGGOG
$3.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.19
The Detroit After-70%

The Detroit After

35
GOGGOG
$1.19$3.99
lowest tracked $0.392 stores
Mystic Academy: Escape Room

Mystic Academy: Escape Room

35
GOGGOG
$10.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.29
Heart of the Machine-70%

Heart of the Machine

57
GOGGOG
$8.99$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.64
Right and Down-50%

Right and Down

35
GOGGOG
$4.99$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.99
Nitro Racers

Nitro Racers

55
GOGGOG
$6.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.09
March of Shrooms-60%

March of Shrooms

45
GOGGOG
$2.79$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.78
Rue Valley-60%

Rue Valley

59
GOGGOG
$5.99$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.82
Volley Pals-70%

Volley Pals

58
GOGGOG
$1.49$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.29
Volgarr the Viking II

Volgarr the Viking II

70
GOGGOG
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$5.99
Ludus Mortis-70%

Ludus Mortis

55
GOGGOG
$5.39$17.99
lowest tracked $4.492 playing 2 stores
63 Days-65%

63 Days

37
GOGGOG
$10.49$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.87
KILLBUG-70%

KILLBUG

55
GOGGOG
$2.09$6.99
lowest tracked $1.744 stores
LustyVerse: Passion on Display

LustyVerse: Passion on Display

35
GOGGOG
$6.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$4.49
Primal Planet

Primal Planet

70
GOGGOG
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.94
Windy Meadow - A Roadwarden Tale-70%

Windy Meadow - A Roadwarden Tale

35
GOGGOG
$2.99$9.99
Gamesporiumlowest · Gamesporium
$1.99
Nice Day for Fishing

Nice Day for Fishing

46
GOGGOG
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$5.39
B.E.S.T-70%

B.E.S.T

70
GOGGOG
$3.59$11.99
lowest tracked $3.5913 playing 2 stores
Amerzone - The Explorer's Legacy-70%

Amerzone - The Explorer's Legacy

41
GOGGOG
$11.99$39.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.84
GT Manager

GT Manager

60
GOGGOG
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.14
CyClones-70%

CyClones

53
GOGGOG
$2.99$9.99
lowest tracked $2.392 stores
Unreal Lust Theory-40%

Unreal Lust Theory

35
GOGGOG
$8.39$13.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.59
Saving Mrs. Hinako

Saving Mrs. Hinako

70
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.54
Holy Maid Academy

Holy Maid Academy

70
GOGGOG
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.47
Sugardew Island - Your cozy farm shop

Sugardew Island - Your cozy farm shop

55
GOGGOG
$16.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.82
Wednesdays-50%

Wednesdays

58
GOGGOG
$4.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.52
Vambrace: Dungeon Monarch

Vambrace: Dungeon Monarch

58
GOGGOG
$14.99
Playsumlowest · Playsum
$4.48
Devil's Hideout-70%

Devil's Hideout

70
GOGGOG
$2.99$9.99
lowest tracked $2.993 stores
Jim's Nightmare: Chapter 1-70%

Jim's Nightmare: Chapter 1

70
GOGGOG
$4.19$13.99
lowest tracked $4.192 stores
HardBall! + HardBall II

HardBall! + HardBall II

70
GOGGOG
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.99
Technotopia-70%

Technotopia

51
GOGGOG
$1.49$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.44
Total War: PHARAOH DYNASTIES

Total War: PHARAOH DYNASTIES

67
GOGGOG
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.92
Shift 87-50%

Shift 87

70
GOGGOG
$2.49$4.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.49