GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4819)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,437 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Shift 87-50%

Shift 87

70
GOGGOG
$2.49$4.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.49
Teppo and The Secret Ancient City-70%

Teppo and The Secret Ancient City

45
GOGGOG
$2.35$7.77
lowest tracked $1.552 stores
Lost Diskettes Vol.1-70%

Lost Diskettes Vol.1

45
GOGGOG
$0.89$2.99
lowest tracked $0.592 stores
Breath of Death VII: The Beginning: Reanimated-70%

Breath of Death VII: The Beginning: Reanimated

70
GOGGOG
$1.49$4.99
lowest tracked $1.492 stores
The Mansion of The Macabre-70%

The Mansion of The Macabre

35
GOGGOG
$5.95$19.85
lowest tracked $0.892 stores
Bridge Constructor Studio-60%

Bridge Constructor Studio

41
GOGGOG
$4.79$11.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.44
Knights and Merchants-60%

Knights and Merchants

55
GOGGOG
$3.99$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.81
No Man's Sky

No Man's Sky

47
GOGGOG
$59.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$15.24
Invisible, Inc.

Invisible, Inc.

66
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.13
Forager

Forager

60
GOGGOG
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.86
Beyond Divinity

Beyond Divinity

35
GOGGOG
$5.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.86
Galactic Civilizations® I: Ultimate Edition

Galactic Civilizations® I: Ultimate Edition

52
GOGGOG
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.70
Infinifactory

Infinifactory

53
GOGGOG
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$7.81
Primordia-69%

Primordia

47
GOGGOG
$3.09$9.99
lowest tracked $1.591 playing 6 stores
Panzer Corps 2

Panzer Corps 2

51
GOGGOG
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.07
Eiyuden Chronicle: Rising

Eiyuden Chronicle: Rising

60
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.76
Cat Quest III

Cat Quest III

47
GOGGOG
$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$2.17
Worshippers of Cthulhu

Worshippers of Cthulhu

73
GOGGOG
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.39
Hidden Mysteries: Titanic

Hidden Mysteries: Titanic

35
GOGGOG
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.21
Space Grunts

Space Grunts

35
GOGGOG
$9.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$3.12
Strategic Command WWII: War in Europe-50%

Strategic Command WWII: War in Europe

62
GOGGOG
$19.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.92
Close Combat: The Bloody First-60%

Close Combat: The Bloody First

61
GOGGOG
$15.99$39.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$8.17
Metal Wolf Chaos XD

Metal Wolf Chaos XD

49
GOGGOG
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.82
Strategic Command WWII: World at War-50%

Strategic Command WWII: World at War

70
GOGGOG
$19.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.90
Field of Glory: Empires-50%

Field of Glory: Empires

35
GOGGOG
$19.99$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.82
Strategic Command: World War I-50%

Strategic Command: World War I

38
GOGGOG
$19.99$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$9.71
Shadow Empire-50%

Shadow Empire

74
GOGGOG
$19.99$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$8.91
ICBM

ICBM

74
GOGGOG
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$5.67
Reality Break-40%

Reality Break

70
GOGGOG
$14.99$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.67
Combat Mission Black Sea-60%

Combat Mission Black Sea

35
GOGGOG
$23.99$59.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$14.64
Strategic Command: American Civil War-50%

Strategic Command: American Civil War

48
GOGGOG
$19.99$39.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$12.39
Vengeance of Mr. Peppermint-60%

Vengeance of Mr. Peppermint

55
GOGGOG
$7.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.43
Combat Mission Battle for Normandy-60%

Combat Mission Battle for Normandy

58
GOGGOG
$23.99$59.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.47
Voidsayer-60%

Voidsayer

63
GOGGOG
$5.99$14.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$4.60
The Shell Part III: Paradiso

The Shell Part III: Paradiso

57
GOGGOG
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.27
Tropico 5-60%

Tropico 5

46
GOGGOG
$9.99$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.52