Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7444)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,345 of them cost less than $5, and 6,519 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Hellblade: Senua's Sacrifice

Hellblade: Senua's Sacrifice

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.70
Little Nightmares-75%

Little Nightmares

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.66
Overcooked

Overcooked

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.80
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2-75%

DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.15
Insurgency: Sandstorm

Insurgency: Sandstorm

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$6.39
Total War: WARHAMMER II

Total War: WARHAMMER II

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$8.06
NARUTO TO BORUTO: SHINOBI STRIKER-75%

NARUTO TO BORUTO: SHINOBI STRIKER

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$3.98
The Escapists 2

The Escapists 2

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.55
Atomic Heart

Atomic Heart

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$10.42
Hell Let Loose

Hell Let Loose

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$9.85
Blasphemous

Blasphemous

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.04
Tribes of Midgard

Tribes of Midgard

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.56
Warhammer 40,000: Darktide

Warhammer 40,000: Darktide

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$7.64
Two Worlds Epic Edition

Two Worlds Epic Edition

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.98
3DMark

3DMark

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$34.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$6.69
Hammerwatch

Hammerwatch

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.50
Wasteland 2: Director's Cut

Wasteland 2: Director's Cut

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.72
Dungeons 2

Dungeons 2

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.08
Sonic Mania

Sonic Mania

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.21
Sword Art Online: Fatal Bullet-75%

Sword Art Online: Fatal Bullet

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.23
Heroes of Hammerwatch

Heroes of Hammerwatch

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.38
Scorn

Scorn

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$5.73
SD GUNDAM G GENERATION CROSS RAYS-50%

SD GUNDAM G GENERATION CROSS RAYS

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99$59.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$12.91
SD GUNDAM BATTLE ALLIANCE-75%

SD GUNDAM BATTLE ALLIANCE

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$59.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$12.03
Thymesia

Thymesia

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$5.09
Darkest Dungeon® II-69%

Darkest Dungeon® II

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.39$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$6.96
Judgment

Judgment

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$8.99
Blasphemous 2

Blasphemous 2

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$4.69
Sifu

Sifu

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.54
Earth 2160

Earth 2160

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.59
UnEpic

UnEpic

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.19
Interstellar Marines

Interstellar Marines

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.17
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky

The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky

78
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.41
Barony

Barony

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$3.22
Tales of Symphonia-75%

Tales of Symphonia

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.08
Sonic Forces

Sonic Forces

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$8.72