Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7444)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,345 of them cost less than $5, and 6,520 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Conflict: Denied Ops

Conflict: Denied Ops

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.31
SHOGUN: Total War™ - Collection

SHOGUN: Total War™ - Collection

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.99
WARTILE

WARTILE

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.11
Sword Art Online Re: Hollow Fragment-75%

Sword Art Online Re: Hollow Fragment

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.37
Cat Cafe Manager-70%

Cat Cafe Manager

85
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.33
PAC-MAN MUSEUM+

PAC-MAN MUSEUM+

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.92
Outcast 1.1

Outcast 1.1

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.11
MY HERO ONE'S JUSTICE-75%

MY HERO ONE'S JUSTICE

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$4.41
Dark Nights with Poe and Munro

Dark Nights with Poe and Munro

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.12
Klonoa Phantasy Reverie Series-75%

Klonoa Phantasy Reverie Series

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$39.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$8.68
Phantom Brave PC

Phantom Brave PC

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.44
Undead Horde

Undead Horde

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$3.38
Sword Art Online: Lost Song-75%

Sword Art Online: Lost Song

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$4.41
The Club™

The Club™

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.97
Aqua Kitty - Milk Mine Defender

Aqua Kitty - Milk Mine Defender

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.34
Farming World

Farming World

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.87
Battlepillars Gold Edition

Battlepillars Gold Edition

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.09
Dark Scavenger

Dark Scavenger

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.68
Redirection

Redirection

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.88
Paper Monsters Recut

Paper Monsters Recut

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$1.78
Velocibox

Velocibox

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
MacGameStorelowest · MacGameStore
$1.09
Mind Zero

Mind Zero

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.23
Echoes of Aetheria

Echoes of Aetheria

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.34
The Living Dungeon

The Living Dungeon

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.77
htoL#NiQ: The Firefly Diary

htoL#NiQ: The Firefly Diary

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.15
Raging Justice

Raging Justice

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.52
Asdivine Hearts-50%

Asdivine Hearts

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.12
Legend (1994)

Legend (1994)

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.09
Ballistick

Ballistick

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.41
reconquest

reconquest

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.63
de Blob 2

de Blob 2

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.69
Riskers

Riskers

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.00
Hyper Knights-75%

Hyper Knights

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.24$4.99
MacGameStorelowest · MacGameStore
$1.09
AntVentor

AntVentor

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
MacGameStorelowest · MacGameStore
$1.09
Drakkhen

Drakkhen

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.34
Mystical

Mystical

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.26