Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7429)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,347 of them cost less than $5, and 6,516 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Rise of Man

Rise of Man

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.22
PyroMind

PyroMind

38
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Playsumlowest · Playsum
$0.73
GUNHEAD

GUNHEAD

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$4.99
R-COIL-50%

R-COIL

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.49$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.62
Cyber Warrior

Cyber Warrior

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$4.99
Sunshine Manor

Sunshine Manor

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.12
Cloud Chasers - Journey of Hope

Cloud Chasers - Journey of Hope

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.24
Last Man Sitting

Last Man Sitting

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.49
Unruly Heroes

Unruly Heroes

38
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.76
Victory At Sea Pacific

Victory At Sea Pacific

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$5.74
Battle Royale Tycoon-75%

Battle Royale Tycoon

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.49$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.14
Cat Lady - The Card Game

Cat Lady - The Card Game

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.12
Ruinarch

Ruinarch

83
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.14
LUNARK

LUNARK

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.66
Fleet Commander: Pacific

Fleet Commander: Pacific

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.01
Praetorians - HD Remaster

Praetorians - HD Remaster

82
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.99
There Is No Light: Enhanced Edition-70%

There Is No Light: Enhanced Edition

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$24.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.50
Sakura Fox Adventure

Sakura Fox Adventure

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.48
The Last Show of Mr. Chardish

The Last Show of Mr. Chardish

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$2.49
Roto Force

Roto Force

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.88
Inertial Drift-75%

Inertial Drift

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.32
Tinker Racers

Tinker Racers

38
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.98
Ruin Raiders

Ruin Raiders

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.63
RICO: London

RICO: London

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$34.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.35
VR Skater

VR Skater

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$34.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$4.99
The Longest Road on Earth

The Longest Road on Earth

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.14
The Stone of Madness-67%

The Stone of Madness

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.89$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.96
Farlanders-75%

Farlanders

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.74$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.58
CROSSBOW: Bloodnight

CROSSBOW: Bloodnight

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.28
Kujlevka

Kujlevka

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.80
Flame Keeper

Flame Keeper

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.13
Indoorlands-75%

Indoorlands

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.74$18.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.01
Everdream Valley

Everdream Valley

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.79
Killing Floor 3-50%

Killing Floor 3

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.01
Potion Tycoon

Potion Tycoon

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.24
Anarkade

Anarkade

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.31