Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7457)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,343 of them cost less than $5, and 6,519 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.79. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Farlanders-75%

Farlanders

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.74$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.53
CROSSBOW: Bloodnight

CROSSBOW: Bloodnight

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.28
Kujlevka

Kujlevka

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.79
Flame Keeper

Flame Keeper

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.12
Everdream Valley

Everdream Valley

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.78
Killing Floor 3-50%

Killing Floor 3

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.99
Potion Tycoon

Potion Tycoon

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.23
Anarkade

Anarkade

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.30
Untamed Tactics

Untamed Tactics

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$4.99
Tetragon

Tetragon

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.46
KINGDOM of the DEAD-66%

KINGDOM of the DEAD

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.09$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.81
Discoveries of the Deep

Discoveries of the Deep

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.74
Gunbrella

Gunbrella

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$3.68
Lakeburg Legacies

Lakeburg Legacies

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$22.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.53
Liberte

Liberte

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.23
STHELL

STHELL

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.99
Deiland: Pocket Planet-75%

Deiland: Pocket Planet

38
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.31
Moving Out 2

Moving Out 2

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.66
Once Upon a Jester

Once Upon a Jester

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.50
Ultra Age

Ultra Age

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.68
Illuminaria

Illuminaria

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.03
Killing Time: Resurrected

Killing Time: Resurrected

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.48
The Foretold: Westmark Legacy-75%

The Foretold: Westmark Legacy

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.79
Wild Indigo Ranch

Wild Indigo Ranch

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Nuuvemlowest · Nuuvem
$4.98
Pro Cycling Manager 2022

Pro Cycling Manager 2022

38
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.63
Crush the Castle Legacy Collection-75%

Crush the Castle Legacy Collection

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.49$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.21
Worlds of Aria-75%

Worlds of Aria

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.74$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.36
Scapegoat-75%

Scapegoat

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.24$4.99
lowest tracked $1.242 stores
Ambulance Life: A Paramedic Simulator

Ambulance Life: A Paramedic Simulator

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.78
Wild Woods-67%

Wild Woods

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.94$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.65
Land of the Vikings

Land of the Vikings

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.90
RWBY: Arrowfell

RWBY: Arrowfell

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.61
Go Mecha Ball

Go Mecha Ball

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.56
Chasm: The Rift

Chasm: The Rift

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$4.99
To the Stars

To the Stars

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$3.74
Order Automatica

Order Automatica

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.99