Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7437)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,344 of them cost less than $5, and 6,518 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Ships At Sea-40%

Ships At Sea

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$24.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$7.49
Alien Shooter TD

Alien Shooter TD

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.20
FINAL FANTASY IV: THE AFTER YEARS

FINAL FANTASY IV: THE AFTER YEARS

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$15.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$5.78
The Settlers® 7 : History Edition-60%

The Settlers® 7 : History Edition

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$14.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$5.40
Youtubers Life 2-50%

Youtubers Life 2

78
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.64
HTR+ Slot Car Simulation

HTR+ Slot Car Simulation

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.99
Martial Arts: Capoeira

Martial Arts: Capoeira

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.09
Pure Hold'em

Pure Hold'em

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.61
The Deep Paths: Labyrinth Of Andokost

The Deep Paths: Labyrinth Of Andokost

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.16
Super Man Or Monster

Super Man Or Monster

34
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.66
Monster Monpiece

Monster Monpiece

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.83
Save the Dodos

Save the Dodos

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.42
Yon Paradox

Yon Paradox

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.09
Mind Unleashed

Mind Unleashed

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.99
The Hero

The Hero

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.00
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.81
Detective Case and Clown Bot in: The Express Killer

Detective Case and Clown Bot in: The Express Killer

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.25
The Darkside Detective: A Fumble in the Dark-55%

The Darkside Detective: A Fumble in the Dark

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.74$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.95
Voronium - Locust Sols

Voronium - Locust Sols

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.09
Guntastic

Guntastic

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.72
Edgar - Bokbok in Boulzac

Edgar - Bokbok in Boulzac

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.42
Neptunia Shooter

Neptunia Shooter

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.94
Monaco 2

Monaco 2

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.41
JEF

JEF

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.72
Open Country

Open Country

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.32
Bish Bash Bots

Bish Bash Bots

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$6.49
KreatureKind

KreatureKind

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.67
SHUT IN

SHUT IN

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.81
Fuzz Dungeon

Fuzz Dungeon

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$1.43
Madshot

Madshot

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.34
The Witch of Fern Island

The Witch of Fern Island

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.90
BloodRayne Betrayal: Fresh Bites

BloodRayne Betrayal: Fresh Bites

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$6.02
The Alters

The Alters

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$34.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$11.39
Astral Flux

Astral Flux

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.80
Suddenly Meow 2

Suddenly Meow 2

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$2.99
Ritual of Raven

Ritual of Raven

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$5.36
Axis Football 2023

Axis Football 2023

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.43