Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7435)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,343 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

#BLUD

#BLUD

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.48
Room 301 NO.6

Room 301 NO.6

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.55
Escape from Ever After-30%

Escape from Ever After

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.49$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$6.23
House of Legacy

House of Legacy

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.25
Biped 2

Biped 2

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.96
Cricket Through the Ages

Cricket Through the Ages

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.49
Grid Ranger

Grid Ranger

33
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$1.77
Squirreled Away

Squirreled Away

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$5.91
Gods vs Horrors

Gods vs Horrors

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.57
Dogpile

Dogpile

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.18
Dungeon Brawls

Dungeon Brawls

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.46
The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind® Game of the Year Edition

The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind® Game of the Year Edition

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$5.99
Total War: ATTILA

Total War: ATTILA

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.27
Skul: The Hero Slayer

Skul: The Hero Slayer

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.91
GUILTY GEAR -STRIVE-

GUILTY GEAR -STRIVE-

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$13.94
KINGDOM HEARTS -HD 1.5+2.5 ReMIX-

KINGDOM HEARTS -HD 1.5+2.5 ReMIX-

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$17.91
Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced-50%

Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$9.66
The Battle of Polytopia

The Battle of Polytopia

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$5.39
Yakuza 5 Remastered

Yakuza 5 Remastered

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$8.99
Townscaper

Townscaper

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.21
Labyrinthine

Labyrinthine

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$4.49
Sonic Adventure DX

Sonic Adventure DX

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$3.59
A Total War Saga: THRONES OF BRITANNIA

A Total War Saga: THRONES OF BRITANNIA

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$8.08
Tiny Tina's Assault on Dragon Keep: A Wonderlands One-shot Adventure-50%

Tiny Tina's Assault on Dragon Keep: A Wonderlands One-shot Adventure

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$9.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$4.29
Hatsune Miku: Project DIVA Mega Mix+

Hatsune Miku: Project DIVA Mega Mix+

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.39
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$14.69
shapez 2 - Factory

shapez 2 - Factory

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Gamesporiumlowest · Gamesporium
$12.74
Vanguard Princess

Vanguard Princess

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.03
Keplerth

Keplerth

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$5.35
The Infected

The Infected

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$13.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$7.19
Yakuza 6: The Song of Life

Yakuza 6: The Song of Life

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$8.24
Chants of Sennaar

Chants of Sennaar

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.25
Songs for a Hero - Definitive Edition-45%

Songs for a Hero - Definitive Edition

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.24$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.24
Scythe: Digital Edition

Scythe: Digital Edition

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.60
The Jackbox Party Pack 5-45%

The Jackbox Party Pack 5

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.49$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$7.54
Yakuza 4 Remastered

Yakuza 4 Remastered

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.23
The Break-In

The Break-In

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$8.92