Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7435)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,343 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Amazing Cultivation Simulator

Amazing Cultivation Simulator

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.22
DOOM: The Dark Ages-50%

DOOM: The Dark Ages

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$25.00$49.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$18.94
NARUTO: Ultimate Ninja STORM-50%

NARUTO: Ultimate Ninja STORM

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$7.99
The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little Hope-50%

The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little Hope

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.91
SWORD ART ONLINE Alicization Lycoris-50%

SWORD ART ONLINE Alicization Lycoris

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$8.25
99 Spirits-50%

99 Spirits

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.15
Cloudbuilt

Cloudbuilt

29
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$8.50
Wingspan

Wingspan

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.88
Dead Rising Deluxe Remaster-50%

Dead Rising Deluxe Remaster

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99$49.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$19.48
Dead Man's Draw

Dead Man's Draw

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.36
L.A. Noire: The VR Case Files-50%

L.A. Noire: The VR Case Files

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$29.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$12.92
AVICII Invector

AVICII Invector

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$4.26
Wayward Manor

Wayward Manor

29
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.00
InFlux

InFlux

29
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.30
XING: The Land Beyond

XING: The Land Beyond

34
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$8.62
NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 2-50%

NARUTO SHIPPUDEN: Ultimate Ninja STORM 2

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.98
SAMURAI WARRIORS: Spirit of Sanada

SAMURAI WARRIORS: Spirit of Sanada

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$21.55
Legendary Hunter VR

Legendary Hunter VR

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.30
Argonus and the Gods of Stone

Argonus and the Gods of Stone

33
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.82
Hidden Through Time 2: Discovery

Hidden Through Time 2: Discovery

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$10.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.68
Chinatris

Chinatris

38
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.68
Monorail Stories

Monorail Stories

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.28
Borderlands 4-50%

Borderlands 4

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$34.99$69.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$28.26
Vertigo Remastered

Vertigo Remastered

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$8.52
Unknown 9: Awakening

Unknown 9: Awakening

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$7.81
Subterrain: Mines of Titan

Subterrain: Mines of Titan

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.88
Wreckreation

Wreckreation

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$14.42
RIDE 5

RIDE 5

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$21.38
Shadow Labyrinth

Shadow Labyrinth

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$12.90
Arcane Vale

Arcane Vale

29
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.16
Asterogues

Asterogues

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.71
SaGa Emerald Beyond

SaGa Emerald Beyond

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$21.71
Escape From Lavender Island

Escape From Lavender Island

29
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.49
Doloc Town

Doloc Town

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$5.65
Taiko no Tatsujin: Rhythm Festival-50%

Taiko no Tatsujin: Rhythm Festival

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99$49.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$19.90
Hidden Through Time 2: Myths & Magic

Hidden Through Time 2: Myths & Magic

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.90