Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7433)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,345 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

The Jackbox Party Pack 5-45%

The Jackbox Party Pack 5

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.49$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$7.54
Yakuza 4 Remastered

Yakuza 4 Remastered

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.23
The Break-In

The Break-In

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$8.92
Die by the Blade

Die by the Blade

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.61
Rise of the Ronin

Rise of the Ronin

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Keycenselowest · Keycense
$19.18
RPG Tycoon

RPG Tycoon

28
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.53
Fox & Flock

Fox & Flock

28
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.87
Putt-Putt® Joins the Circus

Putt-Putt® Joins the Circus

28
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.81
The Sun at Night

The Sun at Night

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.23
Odallus: The Dark Call

Odallus: The Dark Call

38
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.27
Meld

Meld

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.57
Omensight: Definitive Edition

Omensight: Definitive Edition

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$8.98
Trackmania² Lagoon-50%

Trackmania² Lagoon

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$9.00
Game Tengoku CruisinMix Special

Game Tengoku CruisinMix Special

28
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$12.18
Total Esports Action Manager

Total Esports Action Manager

28
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.49
ARIDA: Backland's Awakening

ARIDA: Backland's Awakening

31
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.39
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.53
The End of the Sun

The End of the Sun

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
GamersGatelowest · GamersGate
$11.24
Hollow Knight: Silksong

Hollow Knight: Silksong

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$8.94
Speed Limit

Speed Limit

28
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
PlanetPlaylowest · PlanetPlay
$4.50
Disc Creatures

Disc Creatures

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gamesporiumlowest · Gamesporium
$5.99
Down in Bermuda

Down in Bermuda

38
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.95
Enebalowest · Eneba
$8.92
The Sorrowvirus

The Sorrowvirus

28
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.46
Glover

Glover

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$20.00
Steamlowest · Steam
$8.99
Nanomon Virtual Pet

Nanomon Virtual Pet

28
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.45
Away From Home-55%

Away From Home

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.24$24.99
lowest tracked $9.992 stores
Wonderputt Forever

Wonderputt Forever

28
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.49
Breakers Collection

Breakers Collection

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$6.69
BOT.vinnik Chess: Mid-Century USSR Championships

BOT.vinnik Chess: Mid-Century USSR Championships

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.40
BOT.vinnik Chess: Late USSR Championships

BOT.vinnik Chess: Late USSR Championships

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.40
Uncle Chop's Rocket Shop

Uncle Chop's Rocket Shop

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$4.69
LONESTAR

LONESTAR

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.72
VIDEOVERSE-55%

VIDEOVERSE

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.84$12.99
lowest tracked $5.845 stores
Preserve

Preserve

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.49
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.31
Sniper Elite: Resistance

Sniper Elite: Resistance

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$16.96
DEATH NOTE Killer Within-50%

DEATH NOTE Killer Within

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.12
Beyond the Ice Palace 2-33%

Beyond the Ice Palace 2

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$13.39$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.09