Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7429)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,347 of them cost less than $5, and 6,516 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

We Need To Go Deeper

We Need To Go Deeper

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$15.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$8.75
DEAD OR ALIVE 6

DEAD OR ALIVE 6

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$32.85
ZERO Sievert

ZERO Sievert

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$10.56
Nine Sols

Nine Sols

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$16.58
Sultan's Game

Sultan's Game

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$10.93
The Slormancer

The Slormancer

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$9.27
Slayaway Camp

Slayaway Camp

23
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$4.90
Shardpunk

Shardpunk

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$13.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$7.69
The Jackbox Party Pack 8-45%

The Jackbox Party Pack 8

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.49$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$11.39
Time Walker: Dark World

Time Walker: Dark World

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$2.74
Tortuga - A Pirate's Tale-40%

Tortuga - A Pirate's Tale

23
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$12.18
TO THE TOP

TO THE TOP

23
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$11.04
The Dark Occult

The Dark Occult

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$8.24
The Jackbox Party Pack 7-45%

The Jackbox Party Pack 7

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.49$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$11.32
Lost Records: Bloom & Rage

Lost Records: Bloom & Rage

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$21.99
#KILLALLZOMBIES

#KILLALLZOMBIES

23
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$5.47
Seasonal Soccer

Seasonal Soccer

23
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$5.46
Project AETHER: First Contact

Project AETHER: First Contact

23
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.08
Agartha

Agartha

23
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.27
Carnival Hunt-30%

Carnival Hunt

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$13.99$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$10.69
SCP: Fragmented Minds-25%

SCP: Fragmented Minds

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.08
Pizza Slice-45%

Pizza Slice

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.24$14.99
lowest tracked $8.241 playing 11 stores
Hydrofoil Generation

Hydrofoil Generation

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$8.09
Tour de France 2021

Tour de France 2021

23
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$17.59
Vlad Circus: Curse of Asmodeus

Vlad Circus: Curse of Asmodeus

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$9.38
Broken Arrow

Broken Arrow

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$23.39
Hell of Sins: soul

Hell of Sins: soul

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.82
Skator Gator 3D

Skator Gator 3D

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.74
Bus Flipper: Renovator Simulator

Bus Flipper: Renovator Simulator

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.95
Steamlowest · Steam
$8.79
ServiceIT: You can do IT

ServiceIT: You can do IT

23
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.62
49 Keys

49 Keys

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$5.49
Valor of Man

Valor of Man

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$18.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.15
EVERYBODY'S GOLF HOT SHOTS-40%

EVERYBODY'S GOLF HOT SHOTS

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$23.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$20.95
The Dark Cave

The Dark Cave

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$2.75
Teeto

Teeto

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$9.43
Rune Factory: Guardians of Azuma

Rune Factory: Guardians of Azuma

38
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$27.27