Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7433)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,345 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Tomb Raider II (1997)-50%

Tomb Raider II (1997)

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.49$6.99
lowest tracked $0.772 playing 7 stores
Tomb Raider III (1998)-50%

Tomb Raider III (1998)

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.49$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.01
I Expect You To Die-50%

I Expect You To Die

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.49$24.99
lowest tracked $7.021 playing 4 stores
Visage-50%

Visage

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.49$34.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$17.04
7 Billion Humans-34%

7 Billion Humans

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.89$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.80
Coffee Talk

Coffee Talk

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$6.49
The Jackbox Party Pack 6-50%

The Jackbox Party Pack 6

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$10.16
Terra Invicta

Terra Invicta

38
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$14.68
The Mortuary Assistant

The Mortuary Assistant

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$12.49
Archvale

Archvale

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$7.49
Norland

Norland

38
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$10.76
Pax Dei

Pax Dei

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$14.99
Crow Country

Crow Country

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$9.99
9 Kings-50%

9 Kings

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.89
Tomb Raider VI: The Angel of Darkness (2003)-50%

Tomb Raider VI: The Angel of Darkness (2003)

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.49$6.99
lowest tracked $0.621 playing 4 stores
Contraption Maker

Contraption Maker

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.17
Timespinner

Timespinner

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$9.99
Planet Centauri

Planet Centauri

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$7.49
RAID: World War II

RAID: World War II

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$4.99
8-Bit Armies

8-Bit Armies

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.20
The Jackbox Party Pack 4-50%

The Jackbox Party Pack 4

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.49$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.88
Through the Ages

Through the Ages

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$15.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$7.99
Bloodstained: Curse of the Moon

Bloodstained: Curse of the Moon

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$4.99
NEBULOUS: Fleet Command

NEBULOUS: Fleet Command

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$10.59
Dungeons 4

Dungeons 4

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$16.75
Clanfolk

Clanfolk

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$10.69
The Inquisitor-50%

The Inquisitor

33
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$15.67
Two Point Museum

Two Point Museum

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$13.09
Space Pirate Trainer-50%

Space Pirate Trainer

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$14.99
lowest tracked $0.512 playing 4 stores
Onimusha: Warlords-50%

Onimusha: Warlords

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.22
Capcom Beat 'Em Up Bundle-50%

Capcom Beat 'Em Up Bundle

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$9.14
The Cosmic Wheel Sisterhood

The Cosmic Wheel Sisterhood

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.54
Card City Nights

Card City Nights

32
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.99
Amnesia™: Memories

Amnesia™: Memories

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.56
Press X to Not Die

Press X to Not Die

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.84
YIIK: A Postmodern RPG

YIIK: A Postmodern RPG

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$9.99