Steam deals & discounts

The best Steam deals right now — every current discount on the biggest PC store. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Steam is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (28003)

The median discount across Steam deals on sale right now is 67%. 20,782 of them cost less than $5, and 25,329 less than $10. The cheapest is Pongo at $0.08. The steepest cut is 3D PUZZLE - OldHospital — down 100% to $0.40. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Operator Training:Heavy Equipment

Operator Training:Heavy Equipment

81
SteamSteam
$34.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.14
Grim Hammer

Grim Hammer

46
SteamSteam
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.22
Blackjack Simulator 2026-91%

Blackjack Simulator 2026

81
SteamSteam
$0.89$9.99
lowest tracked $0.89
Assassin Of Dombardos-91%

Assassin Of Dombardos

81
SteamSteam
$0.89$9.99
lowest tracked $0.89
Organic Evolution

Organic Evolution

69
SteamSteam
$9.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$0.89
Hogwarts Legacy

Hogwarts Legacy

57
SteamSteam
$59.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$5.39
Dying Light-90%

Dying Light

92
SteamSteam
$2.49$24.99
lowest tracked $2.495,035 playing 7 stores
Battlefield™ 2042

Battlefield™ 2042

57
SteamSteam
$59.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$5.99
Killing Floor-90%

Killing Floor

57
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $0.80126 playing 19 stores
Hitman 2: Silent Assassin

Hitman 2: Silent Assassin

73
SteamSteam
$8.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$0.89
Hitman: Blood Money

Hitman: Blood Money

71
SteamSteam
$9.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$0.99
BioShock Infinite-75%

BioShock Infinite

62
SteamSteam
$7.49$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.95
Serious Sam 3: BFE

Serious Sam 3: BFE

84
SteamSteam
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.63
LIMBO-90%

LIMBO

57
SteamSteam
$1.24$12.49
lowest tracked $0.4986 playing 6 stores
The Darkness II-90%

The Darkness II

65
SteamSteam
$2.99$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.89
Hitman: Absolution™

Hitman: Absolution™

57
SteamSteam
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.99
Tomb Raider Game of the Year-90%

Tomb Raider Game of the Year

82
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
Humble Storelowest · Humble Store
$1.98
Killing Floor 2-90%

Killing Floor 2

77
SteamSteam
$2.99$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.36
Shadow Warrior

Shadow Warrior

74
SteamSteam
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.39
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut

Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut

82
SteamSteam
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.83
Outlast-90%

Outlast

92
SteamSteam
$1.49$14.99
lowest tracked $1.491,425 playing 11 stores
Divide By Sheep

Divide By Sheep

91
SteamSteam
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.43
Metro 2033 Redux-90%

Metro 2033 Redux

57
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.63
Metro: Last Light Redux-90%

Metro: Last Light Redux

67
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.49
INSIDE-90%

INSIDE

57
SteamSteam
$2.49$24.99
lowest tracked $0.99141 playing 5 stores
Back to Bed

Back to Bed

74
SteamSteam
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.59
Shadow Warrior 2

Shadow Warrior 2

84
SteamSteam
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.39
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided

Deus Ex: Mankind Divided

74
SteamSteam
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.42
Sherlock Holmes: The Devil's Daughter-90%

Sherlock Holmes: The Devil's Daughter

57
SteamSteam
$2.99$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.46
Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™

Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™

76
SteamSteam
$49.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.61
Dead Island Definitive Edition-90%

Dead Island Definitive Edition

83
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.87
Rise of the Tomb Raider™-90%

Rise of the Tomb Raider™

92
SteamSteam
$2.99$29.99
lowest tracked $2.993,566 playing 7 stores
Layers of Fear (2016)

Layers of Fear (2016)

92
SteamSteam
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.58
Metro Exodus

Metro Exodus

65
SteamSteam
$29.99
Epic Game Storelowest · Epic Game Store
$2.99
Outlast 2-90%

Outlast 2

63
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $1.19453 playing 14 stores
Rising Storm 2: Vietnam

Rising Storm 2: Vietnam

67
SteamSteam
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.84