Steam deals & discounts

The best Steam deals right now — every current discount on the biggest PC store. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Steam is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (28016)

The median discount across Steam deals on sale right now is 67%. 20,798 of them cost less than $5, and 25,338 less than $10. The cheapest is Pongo at $0.08. The steepest cut is 3D PUZZLE - OldHospital — down 100% to $0.40. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

My Exotic Farm-90%

My Exotic Farm

65
SteamSteam
$0.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.94
Neverinth-90%

Neverinth

68
SteamSteam
$1.59$15.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.52
The Unicorn Princess

The Unicorn Princess

51
SteamSteam
$19.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$1.99
Bound By Blades-90%

Bound By Blades

80
SteamSteam
$1.09$10.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.45
Size Matters

Size Matters

80
SteamSteam
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.30
Saints Row®: The Third™ Remastered

Saints Row®: The Third™ Remastered

73
SteamSteam
$29.99
Epic Game Storelowest · Epic Game Store
$2.99
Slashvival-90%

Slashvival

80
SteamSteam
$0.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.99
Borderlands 2 VR

Borderlands 2 VR

69
SteamSteam
$49.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.10
Waves of the Atlantide

Waves of the Atlantide

80
SteamSteam
$11.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.24
Rise Eterna-90%

Rise Eterna

62
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.86
Jewel Puzzle Click

Jewel Puzzle Click

68
SteamSteam
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.49
Where the Bees Make Honey

Where the Bees Make Honey

73
SteamSteam
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.76
TRANSIT-90%

TRANSIT

80
SteamSteam
$0.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.99
Paper Cut Mansion-90%

Paper Cut Mansion

45
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $0.799 stores
Interrogation: You will be deceived

Interrogation: You will be deceived

71
SteamSteam
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.59
Alicia Quatermain 4: Da Vinci and the Time Machine

Alicia Quatermain 4: Da Vinci and the Time Machine

80
SteamSteam
$11.99
MacGameStorelowest · MacGameStore
$0.99
Extreme Truck Simulator-90%

Extreme Truck Simulator

80
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
lowest tracked $0.49
Capture the planet: Cute War-90%

Capture the planet: Cute War

63
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
lowest tracked $0.39
My Arctic Farm

My Arctic Farm

65
SteamSteam
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.95
Bakery Simulator

Bakery Simulator

69
SteamSteam
$15.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.38
Malevolence-90%

Malevolence

72
SteamSteam
$1.49$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.21
Letters - a written adventure-80%

Letters - a written adventure

80
SteamSteam
$2.99$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.05
Animal Doctor-90%

Animal Doctor

80
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $1.995 stores
New Super Lucky's Tale

New Super Lucky's Tale

62
SteamSteam
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.09
Danger Gazers-90%

Danger Gazers

59
SteamSteam
$0.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.726 stores
The Expression Amrilato

The Expression Amrilato

80
SteamSteam
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.38
Synergia

Synergia

67
SteamSteam
$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.84
Minute of Islands

Minute of Islands

76
SteamSteam
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.70
Voyage

Voyage

72
SteamSteam
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.03
Assault of the Robots-90%

Assault of the Robots

55
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.42
Fling to the Finish

Fling to the Finish

71
SteamSteam
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.59
Mine the Gold-90%

Mine the Gold

51
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
lowest tracked $0.29
Hollow 2-90%

Hollow 2

80
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.07
VRAdventure

VRAdventure

69
SteamSteam
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.52
Floppy Knights

Floppy Knights

55
SteamSteam
$7.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.58
Muscle Car Robot-90%

Muscle Car Robot

80
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.20