Steam deals & discounts

The best Steam deals right now — every current discount on the biggest PC store. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Steam is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (28016)

The median discount across Steam deals on sale right now is 67%. 20,798 of them cost less than $5, and 25,338 less than $10. The cheapest is Pongo at $0.08. The steepest cut is 3D PUZZLE - OldHospital — down 100% to $0.40. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Dinosaur Bone Digging-90%

Dinosaur Bone Digging

80
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
lowest tracked $0.49
Fearmonium

Fearmonium

62
SteamSteam
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.28
TUTUTUTU - Tea party-90%

TUTUTUTU - Tea party

80
SteamSteam
$1.59$15.99
lowest tracked $1.59
Offroad Racing - Buggy X ATV X Moto

Offroad Racing - Buggy X ATV X Moto

63
SteamSteam
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.66
Mountain Rescue Simulator

Mountain Rescue Simulator

80
SteamSteam
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.02
HUNTERS FOR YOUR BRAIN-90%

HUNTERS FOR YOUR BRAIN

80
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
lowest tracked $0.49
Plantera 2: Golden Acorn

Plantera 2: Golden Acorn

69
SteamSteam
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.49
Acron: Attack of the Squirrels!

Acron: Attack of the Squirrels!

67
SteamSteam
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.57
Hazel Sky-90%

Hazel Sky

80
SteamSteam
$2.49$24.99
lowest tracked $2.493 stores
1001 Jigsaw. World Tour: France-90%

1001 Jigsaw. World Tour: France

45
SteamSteam
$1.49$14.99
lowest tracked $0.49
Please, Touch The Artwork

Please, Touch The Artwork

80
SteamSteam
$9.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.99
Jack Move

Jack Move

90
SteamSteam
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$0.49
Lumen

Lumen

69
SteamSteam
$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.57
Desert Of The Dead-90%

Desert Of The Dead

60
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
lowest tracked $0.372 stores
Foodie Bear-90%

Foodie Bear

60
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
lowest tracked $0.37
Diastone: Confusion-90%

Diastone: Confusion

80
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
lowest tracked $0.492 stores
Pile Up! Box by Box

Pile Up! Box by Box

56
SteamSteam
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.10
Fantasy Maid

Fantasy Maid

80
SteamSteam
$0.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.10
looK INside - Chapter 1-80%

looK INside - Chapter 1

73
SteamSteam
$1.59$7.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.79
ITORAH-90%

ITORAH

66
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.52
X Wars Deluxe-90%

X Wars Deluxe

60
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $1.49
Hunting Simulator 2

Hunting Simulator 2

61
SteamSteam
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.20
Farmer's Life

Farmer's Life

64
SteamSteam
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.99
BioMech-90%

BioMech

80
SteamSteam
$0.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.995 stores
Arietta of Spirits

Arietta of Spirits

62
SteamSteam
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.04
Darkness Rollercoaster - Ultimate Shooter Edition

Darkness Rollercoaster - Ultimate Shooter Edition

57
SteamSteam
$2.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.43
Solitaire Game Halloween-90%

Solitaire Game Halloween

45
SteamSteam
$1.49$14.99
lowest tracked $0.493 stores
Derpy Conga

Derpy Conga

62
SteamSteam
$16.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$1.69
Horror Story: Hallowseed

Horror Story: Hallowseed

80
SteamSteam
$19.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.99
Synthetic Lover

Synthetic Lover

80
SteamSteam
$24.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$2.49
Buissons-82%

Buissons

80
SteamSteam
$1.61$8.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.36
Trails of the Black Sun

Trails of the Black Sun

80
SteamSteam
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.51
Kingdom Shell

Kingdom Shell

55
SteamSteam
$17.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.60
Snow Clearing Driving Simulator

Snow Clearing Driving Simulator

80
SteamSteam
$4.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.49
White Shadows-90%

White Shadows

56
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $0.805 playing 12 stores
Noosphere

Noosphere

80
SteamSteam
$7.99
Humble Storelowest · Humble Store
$0.79