Activision game deals
The best current deals on Activision games — compared across Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops. (14 on sale)
The median discount across Activision games on sale right now is 23%. 1 of them cost less than $5, and 6 less than $10. The cheapest is Vampire: The Masquerade - Redemption at $4.32. The steepest cut is Call of Duty® 4: Modern Warfare® (2007) — down 71% to $5.87. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.
-71%Call of Duty® 4: Modern Warfare® (2007)
$5.87$19.99
lowest tracked $4.99406 playing 7 stores
-30%Singularity™
$20.96$29.99
lowest tracked $4.497 playing 5 stores
-28%Vampire: The Masquerade - Redemption
Gameseal$4.32$5.99
lowest tracked $0.8910 playing 5 stores
-27%Spyro™ Reignited Trilogy
$29.34$39.99
lowest tracked $3.84349 playing 7 stores
-25%Pharaoh + Cleopatra
Eneba$7.52$9.99
lowest tracked $2.49118 playing 4 stores
-25%Zeus + Poseidon
Eneba$7.49$9.99
lowest tracked $2.49130 playing 4 stores
-23%Prototype 2
$30.99$39.99
lowest tracked $6.59109 playing 5 stores
-23%Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines
Gameseal$15.36$19.99
lowest tracked $4.3978 playing 6 stores
-15%Call of Duty®: WWII
$51.15$59.99
lowest tracked $8.42420 playing 4 stores
-15%TimeShift™
$16.99$19.99
lowest tracked $4.993 playing 6 stores
-11%Arcanum: Of Steamworks and Magick Obscura
$5.32$5.99
lowest tracked $1.1923 playing 6 stores
-10%Tony Hawk's™ Pro Skater™ 3 + 4
$44.99$49.99
lowest tracked $24.9911 playing 8 stores
-8%Crash Bandicoot™ N. Sane Trilogy
$36.87$39.99
lowest tracked $2.12335 playing 6 stores
-2%Caesar™ 3
Gameseal$5.88$5.99
lowest tracked $1.49120 playing 6 stores
More ways to find a deal
Games under $5Games under $10Games under $15Games under $20Price drops todayFree gamesOn PC Game PassSteam game rankingsNew releasesSteam Deck verified gamesMac gamesLinux gamesCrossplay gamesGames with full controller supportSplit-screen gamesSteam dealsGOG dealsGreen Man Gaming dealsFanatical dealsHumble Store dealsGamesplanet dealsEpic Games Store dealsWhat PC games cost in 2026Where a PC game is cheapest
Browse deals by publisher
SEGAUbisoftElectronic ArtsSquare EnixTHQ NordicDevolver Digital2KParadox InteractiveFocus EntertainmentBethesda SoftworksXbox Game StudiosBANDAI NAMCO EntertainmentActivisionCAPCOM Co., Ltd.KOEI TECMO GAMES CO., LTD.Team17ValveRaw FurytinyBuildNaconDaedalic EntertainmentNIS America, Inc.XSEED Games505 GamesKalypso Media DigitalCurve GamesAnnapurna InteractiveDeep SilverWarner Bros. Interactive EntertainmentRockstar GamesCD PROJEKT RED