GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4828)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,438 of them cost less than $5, and 4,282 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Dry Drowning

Dry Drowning

66
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.21
Calico

Calico

92
GOGGOG
$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.28
InfraSpace-75%

InfraSpace

84
GOGGOG
$6.25$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.47
RIOT: Civil Unrest

RIOT: Civil Unrest

80
GOGGOG
$16.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.09
Avernum 3: Ruined World-70%

Avernum 3: Ruined World

81
GOGGOG
$5.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.48
The Guest

The Guest

66
GOGGOG
$9.99
Fanaticallowest · Fanatical
$0.84
ALICE VR-92%

ALICE VR

46
GOGGOG
$0.79$9.99
lowest tracked $0.294 stores
Attentat 1942-92%

Attentat 1942

75
GOGGOG
$0.89$10.99
lowest tracked $0.873 stores
S.W.I.N.E. HD Remaster

S.W.I.N.E. HD Remaster

91
GOGGOG
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.75
Master of Magic-60%

Master of Magic

68
GOGGOG
$15.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.24
Kero Blaster

Kero Blaster

70
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.79
TRI: Of Friendship and Madness

TRI: Of Friendship and Madness

59
GOGGOG
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.19
The Hive-50%

The Hive

58
GOGGOG
$9.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.82
Songbringer

Songbringer

63
GOGGOG
$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.50
WORLD END ECONOMiCA episode.02-50%

WORLD END ECONOMiCA episode.02

56
GOGGOG
$6.49$12.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.49
SYMMETRY-80%

SYMMETRY

57
GOGGOG
$2.39$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.22
Underhero

Underhero

55
GOGGOG
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.13
Train Valley 2-90%

Train Valley 2

69
GOGGOG
$1.49$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.41
Golem

Golem

81
GOGGOG
$14.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.19
Desert Child-65%

Desert Child

62
GOGGOG
$4.19$11.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$0.30
Shenmue III

Shenmue III

65
GOGGOG
$29.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$2.27
Zombie Rollerz: Pinball Heroes-90%

Zombie Rollerz: Pinball Heroes

70
GOGGOG
$1.49$14.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.19
Pine

Pine

68
GOGGOG
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.82
The Coma 2: Vicious Sisters-90%

The Coma 2: Vicious Sisters

84
GOGGOG
$1.49$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.72
TOHU

TOHU

81
GOGGOG
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.16
Cris Tales-90%

Cris Tales

52
GOGGOG
$3.99$39.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.99
The Bard's Tale IV: Director's Cut

The Bard's Tale IV: Director's Cut

63
GOGGOG
$34.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.77
Astria Ascending

Astria Ascending

50
GOGGOG
$34.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$2.94
Cyber Hook

Cyber Hook

60
GOGGOG
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.70
Learning Factory-30%

Learning Factory

49
GOGGOG
$10.49$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.80
Orbital Bullet – The 360° Rogue-lite-92%

Orbital Bullet – The 360° Rogue-lite

74
GOGGOG
$1.35$16.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.79
Ad Infinitum-90%

Ad Infinitum

91
GOGGOG
$3.49$34.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$1.58
An Airport for Aliens Currently Run by Dogs

An Airport for Aliens Currently Run by Dogs

71
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.76
Realpolitiks II-85%

Realpolitiks II

81
GOGGOG
$3.75$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.55
Wildcat Gun Machine-90%

Wildcat Gun Machine

60
GOGGOG
$1.49$14.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.19
Jet Kave Adventure-92%

Jet Kave Adventure

68
GOGGOG
$1.19$14.99
lowest tracked $1.041 playing 2 stores