GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4822)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,435 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Insurmountable-90%

Insurmountable

70
GOGGOG
$2.49$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.54
Reverie Knights Tactics-85%

Reverie Knights Tactics

81
GOGGOG
$2.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.10
The Tarnishing of Juxtia-92%

The Tarnishing of Juxtia

81
GOGGOG
$1.99$24.99
lowest tracked $1.993 stores
A Tale of Paper: Refolded

A Tale of Paper: Refolded

69
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.42
Terrain of Magical Expertise-80%

Terrain of Magical Expertise

81
GOGGOG
$3.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.23
JANITOR BLEEDS

JANITOR BLEEDS

81
GOGGOG
$12.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.91
ABRISS - build to destroy

ABRISS - build to destroy

81
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.89
How to Say Goodbye

How to Say Goodbye

81
GOGGOG
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.00
VELONE-90%

VELONE

67
GOGGOG
$1.69$16.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.29
Dungeons & Dragons: Krynn Series

Dungeons & Dragons: Krynn Series

64
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.81
Al-Qadim: The Genie's Curse

Al-Qadim: The Genie's Curse

81
GOGGOG
$5.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.45
Under The Waves

Under The Waves

78
GOGGOG
$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.68
Cavern of Dreams

Cavern of Dreams

91
GOGGOG
$12.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.35
Lysfanga: The Time Shift Warrior

Lysfanga: The Time Shift Warrior

81
GOGGOG
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.65
Linkito-30%

Linkito

59
GOGGOG
$10.49$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.79
Fantasy Empires-50%

Fantasy Empires

81
GOGGOG
$4.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.42
Tomb Raider IV-VI Remastered

Tomb Raider IV-VI Remastered

92
GOGGOG
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.49
Nie No Hakoniwa - Dollhouse of Offerings-40%

Nie No Hakoniwa - Dollhouse of Offerings

81
GOGGOG
$17.99$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.97
POSTAL 2-90%

POSTAL 2

93
GOGGOG
$0.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.62
Europa Universalis IV

Europa Universalis IV

58
GOGGOG
$49.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.28
Pillars of Eternity

Pillars of Eternity

93
GOGGOG
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.61
Absolver

Absolver

84
GOGGOG
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.69
Figment-80%

Figment

58
GOGGOG
$3.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.51
Terraformers-60%

Terraformers

77
GOGGOG
$7.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.71
SteamWorld Heist-80%

SteamWorld Heist

58
GOGGOG
$2.99$14.99
MacGameStorelowest · MacGameStore
$1.39
Psychonauts 2-65%

Psychonauts 2

93
GOGGOG
$20.99$59.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.82
Bridge Constructor Portal-90%

Bridge Constructor Portal

81
GOGGOG
$0.99$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.89
Cartel Tycoon

Cartel Tycoon

92
GOGGOG
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.99
Tails of Iron-88%

Tails of Iron

72
GOGGOG
$2.99$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.23
Citizen Sleeper-70%

Citizen Sleeper

58
GOGGOG
$5.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.56
Return to Monkey Island

Return to Monkey Island

71
GOGGOG
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.65
Shadowgrounds-85%

Shadowgrounds

91
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.43
Bridge Constructor-90%

Bridge Constructor

56
GOGGOG
$0.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.50
Ghost of a Tale

Ghost of a Tale

82
GOGGOG
$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.79
Caveblazers-91%

Caveblazers

92
GOGGOG
$0.89$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.40
RiME

RiME

57
GOGGOG
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.25