Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7429)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,347 of them cost less than $5, and 6,516 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Hitman: Absolution™

Hitman: Absolution™

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.99
Tomb Raider Game of the Year-90%

Tomb Raider Game of the Year

82
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.98$19.80
lowest tracked $1.821,823 playing 14 stores
Killing Floor 2-90%

Killing Floor 2

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.37
Shadow Warrior

Shadow Warrior

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.39
Mad Max

Mad Max

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.62
Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut

Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut

82
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.84
Outlast-75%

Outlast

92
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.74$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.49
Divide By Sheep

Divide By Sheep

91
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.43
Killer is Dead - Nightmare Edition

Killer is Dead - Nightmare Edition

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.56
Metro 2033 Redux-90%

Metro 2033 Redux

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.80
Metro: Last Light Redux-90%

Metro: Last Light Redux

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.50
Back to Bed-90%

Back to Bed

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.59$5.99
lowest tracked $0.471 playing 14 stores
Jotun: Valhalla Edition-85%

Jotun: Valhalla Edition

78
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.24$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.00
Shadow Warrior 2

Shadow Warrior 2

84
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.39
Deus Ex: Mankind Divided

Deus Ex: Mankind Divided

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.43
Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™

Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.61
Kathy Rain

Kathy Rain

91
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$0.99
Dead Island Definitive Edition

Dead Island Definitive Edition

82
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.88
Rise of the Tomb Raider™-90%

Rise of the Tomb Raider™

92
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$59.99
Microsoft Storelowest · Microsoft Store
$2.99
Metro Exodus-85%

Metro Exodus

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.49$29.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$2.99
Outlast 2-75%

Outlast 2

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.99
Rising Storm 2: Vietnam

Rising Storm 2: Vietnam

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.87
Beholder

Beholder

92
Humble StoreHumble Store
$13.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.39
Shadow of the Tomb Raider: Definitive Edition-90%

Shadow of the Tomb Raider: Definitive Edition

82
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99$39.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$3.95
A Plague Tale: Innocence

A Plague Tale: Innocence

92
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.99
Spiritfarer®: Farewell Edition-85%

Spiritfarer®: Farewell Edition

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.49$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.52
Hitman: Codename 47

Hitman: Codename 47

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.79
Tomb Raider: Anniversary-90%

Tomb Raider: Anniversary

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.89$8.99
lowest tracked $0.7832 playing 8 stores
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization

Sid Meier's Civilization IV: Colonization

83
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.54
LEGO® Harry Potter: Years 1-4

LEGO® Harry Potter: Years 1-4

78
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.63
Syberia-90%

Syberia

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.29$12.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.22
Syberia II-90%

Syberia II

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.29$12.99
lowest tracked $0.642 playing 14 stores
Reus

Reus

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.91
Murdered: Soul Suspect

Murdered: Soul Suspect

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.99
Styx: Master of Shadows-90%

Styx: Master of Shadows

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.47
Men of War: Assault Squad 2

Men of War: Assault Squad 2

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.97