Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7429)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,347 of them cost less than $5, and 6,516 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Praey for the Gods

Praey for the Gods

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$8.93
Cyanide & Happiness - Freakpocalypse (Episode 1)-70%

Cyanide & Happiness - Freakpocalypse (Episode 1)

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.56
The Last Door - Collector's Edition

The Last Door - Collector's Edition

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.99
Wings of Vi

Wings of Vi

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.05
Absolute Drift

Absolute Drift

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.50
The Deadly Tower of Monsters

The Deadly Tower of Monsters

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.82
Rolling Sun

Rolling Sun

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.51
A Monster's Expedition-60%

A Monster's Expedition

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.68
Diggles: The Myth of Fenris-70%

Diggles: The Myth of Fenris

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$9.99
lowest tracked $2.9915 playing 4 stores
Oddsparks: An Automation Adventure

Oddsparks: An Automation Adventure

81
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.53
Crashday Redline Edition

Crashday Redline Edition

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.68
Line of Sight: Vietnam

Line of Sight: Vietnam

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.27
NARUTO X BORUTO Ultimate Ninja STORM CONNECTIONS-67%

NARUTO X BORUTO Ultimate Ninja STORM CONNECTIONS

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.79$59.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$15.96
Maskmaker

Maskmaker

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.96
Zephyr-70%

Zephyr

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.09$6.99
lowest tracked $1.645 stores
I am Setsuna

I am Setsuna

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$12.19
Hexologic

Hexologic

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.40
Minoria

Minoria

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.91
Smelter

Smelter

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$5.99
Breakpoint

Breakpoint

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.49
Incredipede

Incredipede

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.03
Corpse Party

Corpse Party

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.70
Shadows: Heretic Kingdoms-70%

Shadows: Heretic Kingdoms

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.99$29.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.39
Paper Sorcerer

Paper Sorcerer

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.34
Ship Simulator: Maritime Search and Rescue

Ship Simulator: Maritime Search and Rescue

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.44
Panzer Tactics HD

Panzer Tactics HD

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.36
Danmaku Unlimited 2

Danmaku Unlimited 2

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.49
The Charnel House Trilogy

The Charnel House Trilogy

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.81
Cinders

Cinders

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.60
Adventures of Pip

Adventures of Pip

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$3.02
GamersGoMakers

GamersGoMakers

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.66
The Legend of Candlewind: Nights & Candles

The Legend of Candlewind: Nights & Candles

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$2.66
Mighty Switch Force! Academy

Mighty Switch Force! Academy

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Playsumlowest · Playsum
$2.98
Mighty Switch Force! Hyper Drive Edition

Mighty Switch Force! Hyper Drive Edition

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Playsumlowest · Playsum
$2.98
Mighty Switch Force! Hose It Down!

Mighty Switch Force! Hose It Down!

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.67
Gravity Error

Gravity Error

35
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.49