Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7435)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,343 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Children of the Sun

Children of the Sun

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Newegglowest · Newegg
$5.99
Disciples III - Resurrection-60%

Disciples III - Resurrection

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.07
Costume Quest 2

Costume Quest 2

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.69
Xenonauts 2

Xenonauts 2

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.94
Wayout-45%

Wayout

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.54$0.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.48
UNSIGHTED

UNSIGHTED

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.35
The Complex-60%

The Complex

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.19$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.08
BloodRayne: Terminal Cut-60%

BloodRayne: Terminal Cut

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.27
Ghostbusters: Spirits Unleashed Ecto Edition

Ghostbusters: Spirits Unleashed Ecto Edition

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$7.99
Romancing SaGa 2: Revenge of the Seven

Romancing SaGa 2: Revenge of the Seven

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$20.06
Objects in Space

Objects in Space

30
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$9.94
Islets-60%

Islets

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.96
SLUDGE LIFE 2

SLUDGE LIFE 2

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$5.11
Train Sim World® 5

Train Sim World® 5

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$14.79
Mega Man Legacy Collection 2-60%

Mega Man Legacy Collection 2

44
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.90
FAST BEAT LOOP RACER GT | 環狀賽車GT

FAST BEAT LOOP RACER GT | 環狀賽車GT

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$3.99
Reus 2-50%

Reus 2

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.49$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.89
Brothers: A Tale of Two Sons Remake

Brothers: A Tale of Two Sons Remake

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$6.46
Act of War: High Treason

Act of War: High Treason

30
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.87
Dark Fall: Lost Souls

Dark Fall: Lost Souls

34
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.76
A-Train 8-60%

A-Train 8

48
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99$19.99
lowest tracked $6.391 playing 7 stores
Spoiler Alert

Spoiler Alert

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.57
Let's Explore the Farm (Junior Field Trips)

Let's Explore the Farm (Junior Field Trips)

30
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$1.74
Hover Junkers

Hover Junkers

30
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.98
Goblins and Grottos

Goblins and Grottos

30
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.59
Master of Orion 3

Master of Orion 3

30
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$3.99
Max's Big Bust - A Captain Nekorai Tale-60%

Max's Big Bust - A Captain Nekorai Tale

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99$19.99
lowest tracked $7.992 stores
Militia

Militia

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
MacGameStorelowest · MacGameStore
$2.38
Heroes of Loot 2

Heroes of Loot 2

30
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.99
Seven Kingdoms: Ancient Adversaries

Seven Kingdoms: Ancient Adversaries

30
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$2.39
Fabric

Fabric

30
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$3.98
A-Train PC Classic-60%

A-Train PC Classic

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$23.99$59.99
lowest tracked $17.9939 playing 2 stores
Alien Rampage

Alien Rampage

30
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.56
Alicemare

Alicemare

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.19
Exoplanet: First Contact-20%

Exoplanet: First Contact

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$15.99$19.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$7.99
Beat The Game

Beat The Game

33
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.80