Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7433)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,345 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Keeper's Toll

Keeper's Toll

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.84
Naheulbeuk's Dungeon Master-65%

Naheulbeuk's Dungeon Master

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.74$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.87
Flashback 2

Flashback 2

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.45
UFO ROBOT GRENDIZER – The Feast of the Wolves

UFO ROBOT GRENDIZER – The Feast of the Wolves

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.92
Everholm

Everholm

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.11
Big Helmet Heroes-65%

Big Helmet Heroes

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.74$24.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$0.89
Pinball Spire

Pinball Spire

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.84
Bloodshed-80%

Bloodshed

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.59$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.40
Maze Mice-50%

Maze Mice

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.58
Mafia III: Definitive Edition-80%

Mafia III: Definitive Edition

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$29.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$3.99
Kingdom Come: Deliverance

Kingdom Come: Deliverance

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.15
TEKKEN 7-85%

TEKKEN 7

81
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.93
Dishonored 2

Dishonored 2

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.53
Assetto Corsa Competizione

Assetto Corsa Competizione

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.05
Mafia: Definitive Edition-85%

Mafia: Definitive Edition

85
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$39.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$5.12
Total War: WARHAMMER III

Total War: WARHAMMER III

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$7.75
Homeworld Remastered Collection-85%

Homeworld Remastered Collection

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.24$34.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.70
Cook, Serve, Delicious!-75%

Cook, Serve, Delicious!

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.24$12.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.43
LEGO® MARVEL's Avengers

LEGO® MARVEL's Avengers

83
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.09
Kingdom: New Lands

Kingdom: New Lands

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.64
GreedFall

GreedFall

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$34.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.36
The Surge 2

The Surge 2

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$3.99
Darksiders Genesis

Darksiders Genesis

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.45
XCOM®: Chimera Squad-70%

XCOM®: Chimera Squad

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.35
DEATHLOOP

DEATHLOOP

86
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.71
Galactic Civilizations® II: Ultimate Edition

Galactic Civilizations® II: Ultimate Edition

61
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.52
ENSLAVED™: Odyssey to the West™ Premium Edition-85%

ENSLAVED™: Odyssey to the West™ Premium Edition

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.88
Space Hulk: Deathwing Enhanced Edition

Space Hulk: Deathwing Enhanced Edition

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Gamesplanetlowest · Gamesplanet
$3.99
Death and Taxes

Death and Taxes

91
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.69
Coromon-75%

Coromon

80
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.63
Necromunda: Hired Gun

Necromunda: Hired Gun

91
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.97
Luck be a Landlord

Luck be a Landlord

84
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.32
Serious Sam: The Random Encounter

Serious Sam: The Random Encounter

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.64
Shelter

Shelter

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
MacGameStorelowest · MacGameStore
$1.99
TowerFall Ascension-80%

TowerFall Ascension

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.40
Sniper Art of Victory

Sniper Art of Victory

73
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
PlayerLandlowest · PlayerLand
$0.30