Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7437)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,344 of them cost less than $5, and 6,518 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Masterplan Tycoon

Masterplan Tycoon

36
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$3.99
Northend Tower Defense

Northend Tower Defense

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.83
Exogate Initiative

Exogate Initiative

33
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$7.99
Smushi Come Home-60%

Smushi Come Home

76
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99$19.99
lowest tracked $7.991 playing 5 stores
The Ancients

The Ancients

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$7.99
Headquarters: World War II

Headquarters: World War II

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$7.45
Dreams in the Witch House

Dreams in the Witch House

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$10.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.93
Ten Dates

Ten Dates

30
Humble StoreHumble Store
$15.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$6.33
DIGGERGUN-60%

DIGGERGUN

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.99$9.99
lowest tracked $3.999 stores
Stories from the Outbreak

Stories from the Outbreak

37
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$7.99
Anger Foot

Anger Foot

51
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.35
Soul Link

Soul Link

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.44
Pepper Grinder

Pepper Grinder

47
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$5.99
Savage Age

Savage Age

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Playsumlowest · Playsum
$5.98
RICE - Repetitive Indie Combat Experience™

RICE - Repetitive Indie Combat Experience™

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.50
Guardians of Holme

Guardians of Holme

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.93
Cronos: The New Dawn

Cronos: The New Dawn

69
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$17.23
Republic of Pirates-60%

Republic of Pirates

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.69
Red Line

Red Line

39
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Playsumlowest · Playsum
$3.98
Heroes of Science and Fiction-60%

Heroes of Science and Fiction

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$8.23
Bleak Sword DX

Bleak Sword DX

46
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.34
Tiny Terry's Turbo Trip-55%

Tiny Terry's Turbo Trip

41
Humble StoreHumble Store
$8.09$17.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.78
Techno Banter

Techno Banter

31
Humble StoreHumble Store
$17.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.55
STAR WARS™: Bounty Hunter™

STAR WARS™: Bounty Hunter™

40
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$3.81
Flick Shot Rogues

Flick Shot Rogues

31
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.48
Bye Sweet Carole-35%

Bye Sweet Carole

42
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.24$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$8.95
STAR WARS™: Episode I: Jedi Power Battles™

STAR WARS™: Episode I: Jedi Power Battles™

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.91
Bloomtown: A Different Story-60%

Bloomtown: A Different Story

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$24.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.80
SpongeBob SquarePants: Titans of the Tide

SpongeBob SquarePants: Titans of the Tide

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$14.41
Dead in Antares

Dead in Antares

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$8.07
Shadowveil: Legend of The Five Rings

Shadowveil: Legend of The Five Rings

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$7.92
Tram Simulator Urban Transit

Tram Simulator Urban Transit

31
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$7.00
Nested Lands-35%

Nested Lands

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.74$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.93
Nif Nif

Nif Nif

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$5.03
Metro Awakening

Metro Awakening

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$6.83
Ghost Keeper

Ghost Keeper

45
Humble StoreHumble Store
$12.99
GreenManGaminglowest · GreenManGaming
$5.20