Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7433)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,345 of them cost less than $5, and 6,517 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

The Vanishing of Ethan Carter

The Vanishing of Ethan Carter

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$2.99
Gods Will Be Watching

Gods Will Be Watching

58
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.20
Grim Fandango Remastered

Grim Fandango Remastered

90
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.24
Hue

Hue

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.34
Day of the Tentacle Remastered

Day of the Tentacle Remastered

89
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$2.25
Lara Croft GO

Lara Croft GO

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.14
SteamWorld Dig 2-85%

SteamWorld Dig 2

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99$19.99
lowest tracked $0.9911 playing 15 stores
Flower

Flower

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$1.04
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED™

HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED™

90
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$4.49
Shadow Tactics: Aiko's Choice-75%

Shadow Tactics: Aiko's Choice

70
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.47
Two Point Campus

Two Point Campus

90
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.34
The Entropy Centre

The Entropy Centre

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.65
Wall World

Wall World

90
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.34
Sacred Gold

Sacred Gold

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.28
IL-2 Sturmovik: 1946

IL-2 Sturmovik: 1946

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.48
Space Rangers HD: A War Apart

Space Rangers HD: A War Apart

81
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.42
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army

Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.66
I Have No Mouth, and I Must Scream-75%

I Have No Mouth, and I Must Scream

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.49$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.49
Volgarr the Viking

Volgarr the Viking

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.49
Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 2

Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army 2

83
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.66
Among the Sleep - Enhanced Edition

Among the Sleep - Enhanced Edition

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$2.62
Forward to the Sky

Forward to the Sky

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.19
Ember

Ember

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.15
Project Highrise

Project Highrise

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.06
Dear Esther: Landmark Edition-80%

Dear Esther: Landmark Edition

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.78
Dead Rising 4-85%

Dead Rising 4

79
Humble StoreHumble Store
$5.99$39.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.59
Street Fighter 30th Anniversary Collection-85%

Street Fighter 30th Anniversary Collection

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.49$29.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.78
Dungeons of Sundaria

Dungeons of Sundaria

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.49
SteamWorld Quest: Hand of Gilgamech-80%

SteamWorld Quest: Hand of Gilgamech

89
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.62
Stronghold: Warlords

Stronghold: Warlords

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$5.48
Lightmatter

Lightmatter

81
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$0.67
SONG OF HORROR COMPLETE EDITION

SONG OF HORROR COMPLETE EDITION

89
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$4.49
Weird West: Definitive Edition

Weird West: Definitive Edition

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$5.99
Spirit of the North

Spirit of the North

57
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$2.14
Shotgun King: The Final Checkmate

Shotgun King: The Final Checkmate

90
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.33
Sin Slayers: Reign of The 8th

Sin Slayers: Reign of The 8th

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.11