Steam deals & discounts

The best Steam deals right now — every current discount on the biggest PC store. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Steam is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (27998)

The median discount across Steam deals on sale right now is 67%. 20,778 of them cost less than $5, and 25,314 less than $10. The cheapest is Pongo at $0.08. The steepest cut is 3D PUZZLE - OldHospital — down 100% to $0.40. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Quantum Replica

Quantum Replica

45
SteamSteam
$7.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.77
Slime-san: Superslime Edition-90%

Slime-san: Superslime Edition

53
SteamSteam
$1.49$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.53
Journey to the Center of the Earth-90%

Journey to the Center of the Earth

45
SteamSteam
$0.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.471 playing 3 stores
SwingStar VR

SwingStar VR

63
SteamSteam
$7.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.78
Adventures of Bertram Fiddle 2: A Bleaker Predicklement

Adventures of Bertram Fiddle 2: A Bleaker Predicklement

58
SteamSteam
$8.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.87
Momonga Pinball Adventures

Momonga Pinball Adventures

69
SteamSteam
$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.47
3D Pool

3D Pool

58
SteamSteam
$6.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.69
RX squad-90%

RX squad

54
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.45
Shaq Fu: A Legend Reborn-90%

Shaq Fu: A Legend Reborn

48
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $1.112 playing 12 stores
Super Pixel Racers

Super Pixel Racers

80
SteamSteam
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.11
Plant Fire Department - The Simulation

Plant Fire Department - The Simulation

63
SteamSteam
$7.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.49
Cold Vengeance-90%

Cold Vengeance

80
SteamSteam
$0.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.992 stores
Fenimore Fillmore: The Westerner

Fenimore Fillmore: The Westerner

80
SteamSteam
$9.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$0.99
The Dungeons of Castle Madness-90%

The Dungeons of Castle Madness

45
SteamSteam
$0.69$6.99
lowest tracked $0.202 stores
Soldiers Lost Forever (1914-1918)-90%

Soldiers Lost Forever (1914-1918)

80
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
lowest tracked $0.49
Ball of Wonder-90%

Ball of Wonder

80
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.32
Beautiful Japanese Scenery - Animated Jigsaws-90%

Beautiful Japanese Scenery - Animated Jigsaws

80
SteamSteam
$0.99$9.99
lowest tracked $0.99
Gun Brothers-90%

Gun Brothers

45
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $0.89
Star Boss-90%

Star Boss

49
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
lowest tracked $0.28
Industry Giant-80%

Industry Giant

69
SteamSteam
$1.99$9.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.99
Adventures Of Fluzz

Adventures Of Fluzz

80
SteamSteam
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.49
Max Stern

Max Stern

80
SteamSteam
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.52
Party Golf-90%

Party Golf

80
SteamSteam
$1.49$14.99
lowest tracked $1.492 stores
Crewsaders

Crewsaders

80
SteamSteam
$2.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.11
On the front line-90%

On the front line

58
SteamSteam
$0.69$6.99
lowest tracked $0.49
Hover Hazard-90%

Hover Hazard

80
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.40
Fear Effect Sedna

Fear Effect Sedna

63
SteamSteam
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.99
Darkness Ahead-90%

Darkness Ahead

80
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
lowest tracked $0.493 stores
Rezrog

Rezrog

54
SteamSteam
$9.99
JoyBuggylowest · JoyBuggy
$1.00
Biotope

Biotope

66
SteamSteam
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.76
Alwa's Awakening-90%

Alwa's Awakening

72
SteamSteam
$0.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.60
Blowhards

Blowhards

45
SteamSteam
$9.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$0.99
ArsonVille-90%

ArsonVille

61
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.39
LEGRAND LEGACY: Tale of the Fatebounds

LEGRAND LEGACY: Tale of the Fatebounds

80
SteamSteam
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.99
BuildMoreCubes-90%

BuildMoreCubes

57
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.26
Torn

Torn

60
SteamSteam
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.99