Steam deals & discounts

The best Steam deals right now — every current discount on the biggest PC store. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Steam is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (28000)

The median discount across Steam deals on sale right now is 67%. 20,780 of them cost less than $5, and 25,317 less than $10. The cheapest is Pongo at $0.08. The steepest cut is 3D PUZZLE - OldHospital — down 100% to $0.40. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Tyler

Tyler

50
SteamSteam
$2.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.31
Egyptian Senet-90%

Egyptian Senet

45
SteamSteam
$0.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.60
Dance Magic

Dance Magic

71
SteamSteam
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.95
Toby: The Secret Mine

Toby: The Secret Mine

80
SteamSteam
$9.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.99
Living Legends: The Frozen Fear Collection

Living Legends: The Frozen Fear Collection

80
SteamSteam
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.99
Tinboy

Tinboy

45
SteamSteam
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.51
Adam's Venture: Origins

Adam's Venture: Origins

66
SteamSteam
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.68
Californium

Californium

80
SteamSteam
$6.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.52
World Ship Simulator

World Ship Simulator

45
SteamSteam
$19.99
MacGameStorelowest · MacGameStore
$1.49
Blind-90%

Blind

80
SteamSteam
$2.49$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.60
Highschool Possession

Highschool Possession

69
SteamSteam
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.99
Villagers-90%

Villagers

80
SteamSteam
$1.49$14.99
lowest tracked $1.49
Marcus Level

Marcus Level

69
SteamSteam
$4.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.37
Upwards, Lonely Robot

Upwards, Lonely Robot

54
SteamSteam
$9.99
JoyBuggylowest · JoyBuggy
$1.00
HERO DEFENSE-90%

HERO DEFENSE

59
SteamSteam
$2.99$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.35
Space Moth DX

Space Moth DX

80
SteamSteam
$4.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.32
Dawn of Andromeda

Dawn of Andromeda

80
SteamSteam
$29.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$2.99
Zwei: The Arges Adventure

Zwei: The Arges Adventure

64
SteamSteam
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.45
INFERNO CLIMBER

INFERNO CLIMBER

69
SteamSteam
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.10
Until I Have You

Until I Have You

65
SteamSteam
$13.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.21
Story Of the Survivor

Story Of the Survivor

63
SteamSteam
$2.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.31
Assault Suit Leynos-90%

Assault Suit Leynos

45
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $0.991 playing 6 stores
Obscuritas

Obscuritas

80
SteamSteam
$14.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.49
Nova Nukers!-90%

Nova Nukers!

80
SteamSteam
$1.19$11.99
lowest tracked $1.192 stores
Watson's Watch

Watson's Watch

63
SteamSteam
$7.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.78
Where the Water Tastes Like Wine

Where the Water Tastes Like Wine

55
SteamSteam
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.37
Gnomes Garden 2-90%

Gnomes Garden 2

45
SteamSteam
$1.49$14.99
lowest tracked $0.494 stores
GIGA WRECKER-90%

GIGA WRECKER

51
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $1.191 playing 2 stores
Camp Sunshine

Camp Sunshine

58
SteamSteam
$6.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$0.69
Who Must Die

Who Must Die

70
SteamSteam
$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.57
Massive-90%

Massive

45
SteamSteam
$1.99$19.99
lowest tracked $0.89
Pocket Kingdom-89%

Pocket Kingdom

80
SteamSteam
$0.76$6.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.34
FreeHolder

FreeHolder

60
SteamSteam
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.00
Beyond Magic

Beyond Magic

61
SteamSteam
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.30
Rogue Port - Red Nightmare-90%

Rogue Port - Red Nightmare

60
SteamSteam
$0.49$4.99
lowest tracked $0.372 stores
Monsters' Den: Godfall

Monsters' Den: Godfall

56
SteamSteam
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.45