GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4828)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,438 of them cost less than $5, and 4,282 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

LEGO® Bricktales-85%

LEGO® Bricktales

54
GOGGOG
$4.49$29.99
lowest tracked $1.029 playing 12 stores
Lost Horizon-85%

Lost Horizon

78
GOGGOG
$1.49$9.99
lowest tracked $1.491 playing 9 stores
Tex Murphy: Under a Killing Moon

Tex Murphy: Under a Killing Moon

78
GOGGOG
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.49
Shantae and the Pirate's Curse

Shantae and the Pirate's Curse

89
GOGGOG
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.82
CHUCHEL

CHUCHEL

71
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.45
The 11th Hour

The 11th Hour

78
GOGGOG
$5.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.89
Bad Mojo Redux-85%

Bad Mojo Redux

53
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
lowest tracked $0.592 playing 4 stores
Inherit the Earth: Quest for the Orb

Inherit the Earth: Quest for the Orb

78
GOGGOG
$5.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.89
FORCED SHOWDOWN

FORCED SHOWDOWN

53
GOGGOG
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.95
The Labyrinth of Time

The Labyrinth of Time

78
GOGGOG
$5.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.89
Return to Mysterious Island 2-75%

Return to Mysterious Island 2

43
GOGGOG
$1.99$7.99
Humble Storelowest · Humble Store
$1.19
The Book of Unwritten Tales 2

The Book of Unwritten Tales 2

54
GOGGOG
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.48
Shadow Ops: Red Mercury-85%

Shadow Ops: Red Mercury

60
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
lowest tracked $0.692 stores
Battlezone 98 Redux-85%

Battlezone 98 Redux

87
GOGGOG
$2.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.74
Tex Murphy: The Pandora Directive

Tex Murphy: The Pandora Directive

78
GOGGOG
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.49
Tex Murphy: Overseer

Tex Murphy: Overseer

78
GOGGOG
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.49
Necronomicon: The Dawning of Darkness-50%

Necronomicon: The Dawning of Darkness

43
GOGGOG
$2.49$4.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.76
Buzz Aldrin's Space Program Manager-80%

Buzz Aldrin's Space Program Manager

59
GOGGOG
$5.99$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.20
REVOLVER360 RE:ACTOR

REVOLVER360 RE:ACTOR

55
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.54
7th Legion

7th Legion

58
GOGGOG
$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.92
BloodNet-85%

BloodNet

64
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$0.81
Dragonsphere-50%

Dragonsphere

53
GOGGOG
$2.99$5.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.04
Deadlock: Planetary Conquest-85%

Deadlock: Planetary Conquest

60
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
lowest tracked $0.694 playing 2 stores
Deadlock II: Shrine Wars-85%

Deadlock II: Shrine Wars

60
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
lowest tracked $0.691 playing 3 stores
Redline-85%

Redline

60
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
lowest tracked $0.692 stores
Across the Rhine-85%

Across the Rhine

60
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
lowest tracked $0.693 stores
Eradicator-50%

Eradicator

53
GOGGOG
$2.99$5.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.04
The Mystery of the Druids

The Mystery of the Druids

51
GOGGOG
$4.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.66
1942: The Pacific Air War-85%

1942: The Pacific Air War

60
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
lowest tracked $0.692 stores
F-19 Stealth Fighter-85%

F-19 Stealth Fighter

60
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
lowest tracked $0.692 playing 5 stores
Hyperspeed-85%

Hyperspeed

63
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.74
Regency Solitaire-60%

Regency Solitaire

52
GOGGOG
$4.79$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.22
Chris Sawyer's Locomotion™-85%

Chris Sawyer's Locomotion™

65
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
lowest tracked $0.779 playing 13 stores
Oriental Empires-82%

Oriental Empires

62
GOGGOG
$5.39$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.86
Call of Cthulhu: Prisoner of Ice-50%

Call of Cthulhu: Prisoner of Ice

78
GOGGOG
$2.99$5.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.89
Close Combat - Panthers in the Fog-80%

Close Combat - Panthers in the Fog

60
GOGGOG
$7.99$39.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.70