GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4819)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,437 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Journey of a Roach-85%

Journey of a Roach

59
GOGGOG
$1.05$6.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.48
Hero of the Kingdom-85%

Hero of the Kingdom

54
GOGGOG
$1.19$7.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.91
Gomo-84%

Gomo

62
GOGGOG
$0.79$4.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.41
The Witcher Adventure Game-85%

The Witcher Adventure Game

88
GOGGOG
$1.49$9.99
lowest tracked $1.492 playing 8 stores
Genesis Alpha One Deluxe Edition

Genesis Alpha One Deluxe Edition

75
GOGGOG
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.47
We. The Revolution-64%

We. The Revolution

81
GOGGOG
$7.19$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.89
Hero of the Kingdom III-85%

Hero of the Kingdom III

69
GOGGOG
$1.49$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.06
Gato Roboto

Gato Roboto

89
GOGGOG
$7.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.70
Danger Scavenger-85%

Danger Scavenger

66
GOGGOG
$1.49$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.51
Death to Spies-85%

Death to Spies

69
GOGGOG
$0.75$4.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.66
Omikron: The Nomad Soul

Omikron: The Nomad Soul

61
GOGGOG
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.49
Wizardry 8-85%

Wizardry 8

87
GOGGOG
$1.49$9.99
lowest tracked $1.4926 playing 5 stores
Deadlight: Director's Cut-85%

Deadlight: Director's Cut

75
GOGGOG
$1.79$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.56
Aven Colony

Aven Colony

79
GOGGOG
$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.42
The Invisible Hand-80%

The Invisible Hand

54
GOGGOG
$2.59$12.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.38
Field of Glory II-70%

Field of Glory II

87
GOGGOG
$8.99$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.17
Pesterquest-85%

Pesterquest

63
GOGGOG
$1.79$11.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.27
Wigmund-85%

Wigmund

65
GOGGOG
$2.25$14.99
lowest tracked $1.942 playing 7 stores
Warpips-85%

Warpips

60
GOGGOG
$2.55$16.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.42
Crusade in Europe

Crusade in Europe

78
GOGGOG
$6.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.04
OlliOlli-80%

OlliOlli

43
GOGGOG
$2.59$12.99
MacGameStorelowest · MacGameStore
$1.99
Black Mirror II

Black Mirror II

69
GOGGOG
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.55
Black Mirror III

Black Mirror III

43
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.23
Ziggurat-85%

Ziggurat

60
GOGGOG
$2.25$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.91
Hero of the Kingdom II-85%

Hero of the Kingdom II

61
GOGGOG
$1.35$8.99
WinGameStorelowest · WinGameStore
$1.29
Balrum-75%

Balrum

62
GOGGOG
$3.75$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.56
Highway Blossoms-66%

Highway Blossoms

89
GOGGOG
$4.39$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.65
God's Trigger-80%

God's Trigger

64
GOGGOG
$2.99$14.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$0.88
MachiaVillain-85%

MachiaVillain

54
GOGGOG
$2.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.63
Vampire: The Masquerade - Coteries of New York-85%

Vampire: The Masquerade - Coteries of New York

79
GOGGOG
$2.99$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.76
Vampire: The Masquerade - Shadows of New York-85%

Vampire: The Masquerade - Shadows of New York

66
GOGGOG
$1.95$12.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.57
City of Gangsters-80%

City of Gangsters

79
GOGGOG
$5.99$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.20
Legends of Eisenwald-75%

Legends of Eisenwald

75
GOGGOG
$4.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.58
PixelJunk™ Shooter

PixelJunk™ Shooter

45
GOGGOG
$8.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$1.34
Return to Mysterious Island-80%

Return to Mysterious Island

43
GOGGOG
$1.59$7.99
Humble Storelowest · Humble Store
$1.19
Harvester-70%

Harvester

63
GOGGOG
$1.79$5.99
Humble Storelowest · Humble Store
$0.89