GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4819)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,437 of them cost less than $5, and 4,278 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Close Combat - Panthers in the Fog-80%

Close Combat - Panthers in the Fog

60
GOGGOG
$7.99$39.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.70
Terra Nova: Strike Force Centauri

Terra Nova: Strike Force Centauri

78
GOGGOG
$5.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.89
Noctropolis

Noctropolis

53
GOGGOG
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$1.49
Call of Cthulhu: Shadow of the Comet-85%

Call of Cthulhu: Shadow of the Comet

78
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
lowest tracked $0.898 stores
P·O·L·L·E·N

P·O·L·L·E·N

55
GOGGOG
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.45
Lost Horizon 2-84%

Lost Horizon 2

78
GOGGOG
$2.39$14.99
Humble Storelowest · Humble Store
$2.24
Starlord-85%

Starlord

69
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
lowest tracked $0.832 stores
Megamagic: Wizards of the Neon Age

Megamagic: Wizards of the Neon Age

52
GOGGOG
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.07
Timelapse-85%

Timelapse

78
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
lowest tracked $0.892 stores
Regalia: Of Men and Monarchs-85%

Regalia: Of Men and Monarchs

56
GOGGOG
$2.99$19.99
lowest tracked $2.161 playing 6 stores
Stars in Shadow-82%

Stars in Shadow

70
GOGGOG
$4.49$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.67
Starship Titanic

Starship Titanic

78
GOGGOG
$5.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.89
Black Moon Chronicles-85%

Black Moon Chronicles

44
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.68
Hotel Giant-75%

Hotel Giant

53
GOGGOG
$1.49$5.99
lowest tracked $1.0015 stores
Along the Edge-85%

Along the Edge

87
GOGGOG
$2.09$13.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.11
Stellar Interface-85%

Stellar Interface

43
GOGGOG
$1.95$12.99
lowest tracked $0.901 playing 9 stores
Space Rogue Classic-85%

Space Rogue Classic

53
GOGGOG
$0.89$5.99
lowest tracked $0.592 stores
Tender Loving Care

Tender Loving Care

78
GOGGOG
$5.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.89
Serment - Contract with a Devil-85%

Serment - Contract with a Devil

61
GOGGOG
$2.25$14.99
lowest tracked $1.804 stores
Forsaken Remastered-85%

Forsaken Remastered

47
GOGGOG
$2.99$19.99
lowest tracked $1.691 playing 7 stores
Sky Haven Tycoon - Airport Simulator

Sky Haven Tycoon - Airport Simulator

77
GOGGOG
$19.49
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.25
Gone Viral-70%

Gone Viral

71
GOGGOG
$5.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.76
Seers Isle-85%

Seers Isle

60
GOGGOG
$2.09$13.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.79
ITTA-85%

ITTA

66
GOGGOG
$2.25$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.04
Dragonview-85%

Dragonview

78
GOGGOG
$1.19$7.99
lowest tracked $1.191 playing 2 stores
Titanic: Adventure Out Of Time

Titanic: Adventure Out Of Time

78
GOGGOG
$5.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.89
The Sojourn

The Sojourn

78
GOGGOG
$24.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.59
Project Nightmares Case 36: Henrietta Kedward

Project Nightmares Case 36: Henrietta Kedward

78
GOGGOG
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.99
Chef: A Restaurant Tycoon Game-85%

Chef: A Restaurant Tycoon Game

88
GOGGOG
$2.99$19.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$2.89
Metal Fatigue

Metal Fatigue

78
GOGGOG
$5.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$0.89
Bonkies-85%

Bonkies

53
GOGGOG
$2.25$14.99
lowest tracked $1.497 stores
Endling - Extinction is Forever

Endling - Extinction is Forever

78
GOGGOG
$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.93
Nanotale - Typing Chronicles

Nanotale - Typing Chronicles

55
GOGGOG
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.44
Across the Grooves-85%

Across the Grooves

70
GOGGOG
$2.09$13.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.80
Legend of Keepers: Career of a Dungeon Manager-80%

Legend of Keepers: Career of a Dungeon Manager

79
GOGGOG
$3.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.59
Operencia: The Stolen Sun-70%

Operencia: The Stolen Sun

78
GOGGOG
$8.99$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.15