GOG deals & discounts

The best GOG deals right now — DRM-free classics and new releases on sale at GOG.com. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when GOG is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (4824)

The median discount across GOG deals on sale right now is 75%. 3,436 of them cost less than $5, and 4,279 less than $10. The cheapest is Wanderlust: Travel Stories at $0.15. The steepest cut is The Occupation — down 98% to $0.74. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky

The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky

78
GOGGOG
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.40
Barony-25%

Barony

51
GOGGOG
$14.99$19.99
CJS CD Keyslowest · CJS CD Keys
$3.22
Trepang2

Trepang2

61
GOGGOG
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.29
Severed Steel

Severed Steel

51
GOGGOG
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$5.58
Knights of Pen and Paper +1 Edition

Knights of Pen and Paper +1 Edition

72
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.03
Evoland

Evoland

69
GOGGOG
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.18
Deliver Us The Moon-78%

Deliver Us The Moon

79
GOGGOG
$5.49$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.67
Cat Quest

Cat Quest

71
GOGGOG
$12.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.19
Surviving the Aftermath

Surviving the Aftermath

78
GOGGOG
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.19
Cat Quest II

Cat Quest II

51
GOGGOG
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.73
Tinykin

Tinykin

50
GOGGOG
$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.43
Conflict Desert Storm™

Conflict Desert Storm™

50
GOGGOG
$6.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.55
Gorky 17-60%

Gorky 17

72
GOGGOG
$3.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.50
Event[0]

Event[0]

69
GOGGOG
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$4.43
SIMULACRA

SIMULACRA

66
GOGGOG
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.97
Gordian Quest-56%

Gordian Quest

57
GOGGOG
$8.79$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.33
En Garde!-75%

En Garde!

85
GOGGOG
$4.99$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.77
Bang-On Balls: Chronicles

Bang-On Balls: Chronicles

75
GOGGOG
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.60
Warhammer 40,000: Battlesector-50%

Warhammer 40,000: Battlesector

79
GOGGOG
$19.99$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$3.39
SHOGUN: Total War™ - Collection

SHOGUN: Total War™ - Collection

67
GOGGOG
$9.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$1.99
WARTILE-75%

WARTILE

63
GOGGOG
$4.99$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.11
Cat Cafe Manager-70%

Cat Cafe Manager

85
GOGGOG
$5.99$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.33
Outcast 1.1

Outcast 1.1

42
GOGGOG
$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.11
Dark Nights with Poe and Munro

Dark Nights with Poe and Munro

53
GOGGOG
$12.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.12
Shadows: Awakening

Shadows: Awakening

57
GOGGOG
$29.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.61
Undead Horde

Undead Horde

49
GOGGOG
$16.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$3.37
Rogue Trooper

Rogue Trooper

39
GOGGOG
$9.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.99
Aqua Kitty - Milk Mine Defender

Aqua Kitty - Milk Mine Defender

61
GOGGOG
$5.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.34
Asdivine Hearts-50%

Asdivine Hearts

65
GOGGOG
$4.99$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.12
de Blob 2

de Blob 2

39
GOGGOG
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.69
Imperium Galactica

Imperium Galactica

45
GOGGOG
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.01
Drakkhen

Drakkhen

74
GOGGOG
$4.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.34
Spinch-75%

Spinch

74
GOGGOG
$3.75$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.98
Outcast - A New Beginning

Outcast - A New Beginning

77
GOGGOG
$39.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$7.19
PERISH

PERISH

62
GOGGOG
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.14
The Darkest Tales

The Darkest Tales

54
GOGGOG
$19.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.44