Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7429)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,347 of them cost less than $5, and 6,516 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

ENDLESS Space™ - Definitive Edition-75%

ENDLESS Space™ - Definitive Edition

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.49$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.72
Alien: Isolation-70%

Alien: Isolation

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$11.99$39.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.27
Total War: ROME II - Emperor Edition

Total War: ROME II - Emperor Edition

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$6.11
Don't Starve

Don't Starve

85
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.49
Wreckfest

Wreckfest

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.37
Skullgirls 2nd Encore

Skullgirls 2nd Encore

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.21
Subnautica

Subnautica

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$4.81
Depth

Depth

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$4.99
Guacamelee! Super Turbo Championship Edition

Guacamelee! Super Turbo Championship Edition

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.28
ENDLESS Legend™-75%

ENDLESS Legend™

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.49$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.04
Move or Die-75%

Move or Die

85
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.74$14.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.01
Undertale

Undertale

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$2.49
Titan Quest Anniversary Edition

Titan Quest Anniversary Edition

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.26
Tropico 6

Tropico 6

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$8.55
Celeste-75%

Celeste

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$2.40
Two Point Hospital

Two Point Hospital

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Epic Game Storelowest · Epic Game Store
$7.49
Disco Elysium - The Final Cut-75%

Disco Elysium - The Final Cut

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.79
Slay the Spire

Slay the Spire

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$6.24
Overcooked! 2

Overcooked! 2

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.11
Neon Abyss

Neon Abyss

85
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.38
Loop Hero

Loop Hero

85
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.39
Ghostwire: Tokyo-75%

Ghostwire: Tokyo

54
Humble StoreHumble Store
$15.00$59.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$8.52
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2

Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$59.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$14.69
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-45

Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-45

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$1.24
Deus Ex: Invisible War

Deus Ex: Invisible War

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$6.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.75
Gunpoint

Gunpoint

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.54
Thief Gold (1999)-75%

Thief Gold (1999)

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.74$6.99
lowest tracked $0.7715 playing 4 stores
Super Hexagon

Super Hexagon

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.70
100% Orange Juice-75%

100% Orange Juice

66
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.74$6.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$0.78
TerraTech

TerraTech

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.06
Saints Row: Gat out of Hell

Saints Row: Gat out of Hell

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
IndieGala Storelowest · IndieGala Store
$3.74
SpellForce 3 Reforced

SpellForce 3 Reforced

65
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$6.63
Wolfenstein: The Old Blood

Wolfenstein: The Old Blood

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$4.69
ELEX

ELEX

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$4.66
Streets of Rogue

Streets of Rogue

67
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$2.55
FAR: Lone Sails

FAR: Lone Sails

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.21