Humble Store deals & discounts

The best Humble Store deals right now — Humble Store discounts that also support charity. Every price is checked against Steam, GOG, Epic and major keyshops so you can see when Humble Store is the cheapest — and when it isn't. (7442)

The median discount across Humble Store deals on sale right now is 78%. 5,344 of them cost less than $5, and 6,519 less than $10. The cheapest is EMMA The Story at $0.09. The steepest cut is Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion — down 99% to $0.80. Every price is the lowest we found across Steam, GOG, Epic and the major keyshops, and refreshes through the day.

Black The Fall

Black The Fall

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
GAMIVOlowest · GAMIVO
$1.08
FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0™ HD

FINAL FANTASY TYPE-0™ HD

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.44
Creed: Rise to Glory™

Creed: Rise to Glory™

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.98
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$7.40
The Talos Principle 2

The Talos Principle 2

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$7.49
ELEX II

ELEX II

60
Humble StoreHumble Store
$49.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$6.98
Observation

Observation

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$24.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$3.99
Inkbound

Inkbound

75
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$4.29
Azur Lane Crosswave

Azur Lane Crosswave

62
Humble StoreHumble Store
$39.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$7.90
Nexomon: Extinction-75%

Nexomon: Extinction

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$4.99$19.99
lowest tracked $0.9922 playing 5 stores
Planet's Edge-75%

Planet's Edge

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$1.99$7.99
lowest tracked $1.553 stores
Oddworld: Stranger's Wrath HD

Oddworld: Stranger's Wrath HD

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.62
Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter

Serious Sam HD: The Second Encounter

43
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$4.97
Broken Sword: Director's Cut (2009)

Broken Sword: Director's Cut (2009)

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$1.49
Serious Sam Classics: Revolution

Serious Sam Classics: Revolution

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$2.49
Expeditions: Conquistador

Expeditions: Conquistador

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.68
Axiom Verge

Axiom Verge

77
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.16
Game Corp DX-75%

Game Corp DX

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$0.74$2.99
lowest tracked $0.551 playing 12 stores
Jalopy

Jalopy

59
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$1.54
RIDE 3

RIDE 3

50
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$7.64
Hypnospace Outlaw

Hypnospace Outlaw

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.91
Circle Empires Rivals

Circle Empires Rivals

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Loadedlowest · Loaded
$2.89
Frozenheim

Frozenheim

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$16.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.28
SpellForce 3 Fallen God

SpellForce 3 Fallen God

68
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$3.60
Exit the Gungeon

Exit the Gungeon

74
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$2.23
Lost in Play

Lost in Play

52
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
GOGlowest · GOG
$4.99
POSTAL: Brain Damaged

POSTAL: Brain Damaged

64
Humble StoreHumble Store
$19.99
YUPLAYlowest · YUPLAY
$1.34
Call of the Wild: The Angler™

Call of the Wild: The Angler™

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$29.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$3.60
Friends vs Friends

Friends vs Friends

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.65
Necrosmith 2

Necrosmith 2

63
Humble StoreHumble Store
$7.99
Enebalowest · Eneba
$0.57
They Bleed Pixels-75%

They Bleed Pixels

53
Humble StoreHumble Store
$2.49$9.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$0.85
Chroma Squad-75%

Chroma Squad

72
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.74$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$1.01
Neverending Nightmares

Neverending Nightmares

55
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Steamlowest · Steam
$3.74
Crimsonland

Crimsonland

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$13.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.74
Guns, Gore & Cannoli

Guns, Gore & Cannoli

49
Humble StoreHumble Store
$9.99
GameBilletlowest · GameBillet
$2.54
Kona

Kona

56
Humble StoreHumble Store
$14.99
Gameseallowest · Gameseal
$2.39
Out of Space-75%

Out of Space

71
Humble StoreHumble Store
$3.74$14.99
Driffle INClowest · Driffle INC
$1.03